2019-20 Second Semester Honor Roll

The list of students who earned honors in the second semester of Marist High School’s 2019-20 academic year has been released. Those who made the Dean’s List are students who earned a GPA of 5.0 or better. Those students who received Honors earned a GPA of 4.5 to 4.9 out of a 5.0.

Congratulations to the students who earned this prestigious recognition.

The mission of Marist High School as a Roman Catholic, coed high school, is to make Jesus Christ known and loved in the Marist Brothers’ tradition, while preparing students for higher education and life.

Grade Honor Roll Status First Last Grammar School
11 Dean's List Mariam Abusharif Palos South
09 Dean's List Maya Abusharif Palos South
11 Dean's List Sydney Affolter St. Christina
12 Dean's List Angelo Alag Palos South
10 Dean's List Joseph Alfano St. Christopher
12 Dean's List Anna Allen St. Christina
09 Dean's List Luke Allocco St. Michael
10 Dean's List Grace Allocco St. Michael
09 Dean's List Emilio Alvarado Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Collin Amsden Jack Hille Middle School
12 Dean's List Ellie Andersen St. Christina
09 Dean's List Luka Anoshenko St. Christina
09 Dean's List Sarah Aranda Jerling Jr. High
10 Dean's List Kristen Araujo Annunciata
10 Dean's List Abigail Archambeau St. Barnabas
10 Dean's List Olivia Arp Worth Jr. High
11 Dean's List Brooke Arundel Simmons Middle School
12 Dean's List Daniel Austin St. Christina
11 Dean's List Julissa Avalos St. Bede the Venerable
09 Dean's List Alexis Bacchus St. Damian
11 Dean's List Morgan Bagus Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List Kaylen Baker Christ Our Savior
09 Dean's List Rachel Baker Homeschooled
10 Dean's List Nicholas Baker St. Linus
12 Dean's List Katarina Balchunas Palos South
12 Dean's List Mikhaiya Barnes St. John Lutheran
09 Dean's List Emily Barry Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Colleen Barry Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Rocco Bartolini Mokena Jr. High
09 Dean's List Emilia Batus St. Michael
09 Dean's List Nolan Baudo St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Harrison Bayorgeon St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Ethan Bednarczyk St. Christopher
09 Dean's List Abigail Beeson St. Michael
12 Dean's List Francis Beeson St. Michael
12 Dean's List Margaret Bekta Prairie View
11 Dean's List Nicholas Beltran Cassell Elementary
12 Dean's List Samantha Benak St. Christina
09 Dean's List Lillia Benoit Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
09 Dean's List Payton Benoit Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Albert Bernhardt Jerling Jr. High
11 Dean's List Leah Biggs Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Kaela Bittner St. Linus
10 Dean's List Alexis Blackburn St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Nicholas Blanchard Finley Jr. High
12 Dean's List Amanda Blasco Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Hanna Bokowski Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Thomas Boland St. Linus
11 Dean's List Genevieve Boland St. Linus
12 Dean's List Jacob Bonnett St. Christina
12 Dean's List Ryan Borum St. Bede the Venerable
11 Dean's List Sophia Bouck Sutherland
12 Dean's List John Bounardj Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Kathleen Boyle Palos South
10 Dean's List Maureen Bradley Southwest Chicago Christian
11 Dean's List Joseph Brady Palos South
11 Dean's List Mark Brannigan Century Jr. High
11 Dean's List Kevin Brennan St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Tess Brennan St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Andrew Brooker Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Dean's List Brianna Brown Summit Hill Jr. High
10 Dean's List Donna Bruinius Liberty Jr. High
10 Dean's List Mary Brusek Queen of Martyrs
10 Dean's List Delaney Budewitz St. John Fisher
09 Dean's List Nathaniel Budz St. Symphorosa
11 Dean's List Kevin Bugos Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List Angelease Bunton Chicago Virtual Charter School
11 Dean's List John Burke St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Ava Burns Palos South
11 Dean's List Margaux Burns Palos South
12 Dean's List Madelyn Buschman St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Dean's List Jeffery (Buddy) Butler Queen of Martyrs
12 Dean's List Niamh Byrne St. Alexander
11 Dean's List Christina Calas St. Daniel the Prophet
12 Dean's List Caroline Callaghan Century Jr. High
11 Dean's List Isabella Camarena Prairie Jr. High
10 Dean's List Chloe Campbell Highland Middle School
09 Dean's List Marty Canavan St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Jack Cantorna Palos South
12 Dean's List Mikayla Carey St. Daniel the Prophet
11 Dean's List Jack Carney St. Damian
11 Dean's List Kalista Case Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Megan Cavanaugh Queen of Martyrs
10 Dean's List Rayne Cave St. Germaine
09 Dean's List Sierra Champliss St. Ethelreda
09 Dean's List Kamryn Chaney Deer Creek Christian School
09 Dean's List Christian Chavez St. Alexander
09 Dean's List Juan Chavez St. Mary Star of the Sea
11 Dean's List Tyler Chesniak St. Michael
09 Dean's List Alyssa Chevalier St. Christina
10 Dean's List Maggie Ciara Simmons Middle School
11 Dean's List Brandon Claahsen Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Conor Clancy Worth Jr. High
12 Dean's List Grace Clark St. Christina
11 Dean's List Jane Cleary Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Sahan Clements Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Riley Cleveland Morgan Park Academy
12 Dean's List Hannah Cleveland St. Barnabas
10 Dean's List Mallorie Clifton St. Christopher
10 Dean's List Margaret Clifton St. Christopher
12 Dean's List Patrick Collevy St. Christina
12 Dean's List Gabriella Colon Christ the King
10 Dean's List Anthony Consiglio Central Middle School
12 Dean's List Logan Conway Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Patrick Coogan St. Alexander
09 Dean's List Olivia Cook Christ the King
10 Dean's List Conor Cooke St. Michael
11 Dean's List Angelina Corcoran St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Erika Cortes St. Bruno
10 Dean's List Andrew Cortesi St. Jane de Chantal
12 Dean's List Mary Cortesi St. Jane de Chantal
10 Dean's List Keira Cotter St. Christina
11 Dean's List Mikaela Coughlin Louis Pasteur
10 Dean's List Michael Coy St. Damian
11 Dean's List Hannah Craven Queen of Martyrs
09 Dean's List Isabella Crespo St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Tara Cronin Peckwas Preparatory Academy
12 Dean's List Erin Cronin Peckwas Preparatory Academy
09 Dean's List James Crowley St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Amira Crump Sutherland
09 Dean's List Isabel Cunnea St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Peter Cunningham St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Royriel Curry Prairie Jr. High
09 Dean's List Clare Curtin Prairie Jr. High
12 Dean's List Christian Czarny Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Gina Czochara St. Linus
11 Dean's List Angelica Czyszczon St. Michael
12 Dean's List Timothy Dahill St. Christina
10 Dean's List Bridget Danaher Liberty Jr. High
11 Dean's List Katherine Danaher Jack Hille Middle School
12 Dean's List Antoine Davis St. Margaret of Scotland
09 Dean's List Maia Dawczak Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Liam Deacy St. John Fisher
09 Dean's List Mary Deane Queen of Martyrs
10 Dean's List Anna Deiters Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Dean's List Elizabeth Delehanty Hamlin Upper Grade
12 Dean's List Daniel Demars St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Clare Dennehy St. Cajetan
12 Dean's List Rory Dennehy St. Cajetan
09 Dean's List Frank Denning St. George
12 Dean's List Peter Derdzinski Cardinal Bernardin
10 Dean's List Benett Detampel St. Michael
12 Dean's List Jack Detampel St. Michael
12 Dean's List Chloe Devries Prairie Jr. High
10 Dean's List Naya Diaz St. Bruno
10 Dean's List Jenesia Diaz St. Bede the Venerable
12 Dean's List Ivan Diaz St. Gall
12 Dean's List Brianna Dicristina Palos South
10 Dean's List Ryan Diddia St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Molly Dignan St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Ella Dill Kinzie Elementary
11 Dean's List Colin Dillon St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Delaney Doncer Palos South
11 Dean's List Margaret Donegan St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Dean's List Michalene Donnelly St. Germaine
09 Dean's List Daniel Doran Most Holy Redeemer
11 Dean's List Lily Dorsch St. Cajetan
12 Dean's List Stephen Dorsch Prairie Jr. High
10 Dean's List Laila Dorsey Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Liam Dougherty Queen of Martyrs
12 Dean's List Sean Doyle Finley Jr. High
12 Dean's List Ashley Drag St. Linus
11 Dean's List Sonya Dremak Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Hanna Duh St. Christina
12 Dean's List Zachary Duh St. Christina
09 Dean's List Alexis Dunaway Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List McKenna Dunaway Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Owen Dunlap Central Middle School
09 Dean's List Clare Dunneback St. Barnabas
11 Dean's List Abigail Dunning Gower Middle School
12 Dean's List Mara Dwyer Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Michael Eberhardt St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Eva Eberhardt St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Olivia Eck St. Michael
12 Dean's List Michael Egan St. Christina
10 Dean's List Joseph Egan Worth Jr. High
12 Dean's List Hannah Egan Worth Jr. High
11 Dean's List Alannah Ekberg Palos South
11 Dean's List Samantha Ekhart Hamlin Upper Grade
09 Dean's List Cailey Eklund St. Christina
09 Dean's List Eileen Elenteny St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick
11 Dean's List Jillian Elsouso Homer Jr. High
10 Dean's List Mary Englehart Palos South
10 Dean's List Tess Enright St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Grace Enright St. Alexander
10 Dean's List John Enright St. Walter
11 Dean's List Katherine Enright St. Walter
11 Dean's List Ricardo Enriquez St. Nicholas of Tolentine
10 Dean's List Pablo Escalante St. Bede the Venerable
09 Dean's List Angeline Esparza St. Benedict
10 Dean's List Luis Esparza St. Benedict
10 Dean's List Jenifer Esparza Veterans Memorial
12 Dean's List Benjamin Fanelli St. Alexander
09 Dean's List Margaret Farritor Queen of Martyrs
12 Dean's List Miranda Fehsel St. Cajetan
12 Dean's List Brian Ferguson Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Gabriel Fey Cassell Elementary
12 Dean's List Juliana Filippo Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Erin Finn St. John Fisher
09 Dean's List Mia Fiscelli Palos South
12 Dean's List Michael Fischer Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Madeline Fitzgerald Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Anna Fitzpatrick Christ the King
12 Dean's List Mikayla Flanagan Worth Jr. High
09 Dean's List Walter Fleming Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Ismael Flores Pope John Paul II
10 Dean's List Skylar Flynn St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Dean's List Patrick Flynn St. Christina
09 Dean's List Megan Flynn St. Michael
10 Dean's List Casey Flynn St. Michael
11 Dean's List Una Fortier St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Paul Fortner Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List Cecelia Fransen St. Cletus
10 Dean's List Lillian Fransen St. Cletus
11 Dean's List Heather Frazier Hamlin Upper Grade
11 Dean's List Ewelina Gacek St. Jane de Chantal
12 Dean's List Alexis Gaichas Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Kacey Gaida St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Dean's List Abigail Gallagher St. John Fisher
09 Dean's List Grant Gallardo Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Elise Gamino Bridgeport Catholic Academy
11 Dean's List Cesar Gaona St. Bruno
11 Dean's List Nayeli Garcia St. Mary Star of the Sea
12 Dean's List Shayna Garla Kolmar
09 Dean's List Ryan Garza St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Samantha Gass St. Bede the Venerable
10 Dean's List Magdalena Gazda St. Germaine
10 Dean's List Nicholas Gazda St. Germaine
10 Dean's List Brendan Geary Most Holy Redeemer
12 Dean's List Victoria Georgelos St. Linus
10 Dean's List Elizabeth Gibbons Palos South
12 Dean's List Cecelia Gibbons Palos South
10 Dean's List Grace Gierhahn St. John Fisher
09 Dean's List Samantha Giglio St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Brian Gilhooly Incarnation
11 Dean's List Daniel Gillerlain St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Thomas Giltmier St. Christina
12 Dean's List Katherine Giltmier St. Christina
11 Dean's List Rylee Gimenez St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Aidan Gleeson St. Christina
12 Dean's List Matthew Golab St. Symphorosa
10 Dean's List Michael Golden St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Diego Gomez St. Bede the Venerable
09 Dean's List Jazmin Gomora Acero Torres
12 Dean's List Kaylah Goodloe University of Chicago Charter - Woodlawn Campus
12 Dean's List Emily Goosherst Queen of Martyrs
11 Dean's List Olivia Gorski Palos South
12 Dean's List Nicole Gorsky Palos South
10 Dean's List Eric Grajeda St. Linus
12 Dean's List Cristian Grajeda St. Linus
12 Dean's List Carl Grebenor Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Sean Grobarcik St. Christina
10 Dean's List Kelsey Grzymski Jerling Jr. High
09 Dean's List Gerardo Guerrero Queen of the Universe
10 Dean's List Devin Guest Queen of Martyrs
12 Dean's List Hunter Guest Queen of Martyrs
09 Dean's List Natalee Guilfoyle Keller Regional Gifted Center
10 Dean's List Kayla Guinn Queen of Martyrs
12 Dean's List Amanda Gurskis St. Daniel the Prophet
10 Dean's List Paulina Gutierrez Queen of the Universe
11 Dean's List Brendan Gutierrez St. Symphorosa
09 Dean's List Anthony Haddad Koraes
12 Dean's List Caroline Halcin  
10 Dean's List Francesca Hammerstein Palos South
09 Dean's List James Hansen Palos South
09 Dean's List Matthew Hansen St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Dean's List Isabelle Harmon Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Faith Harper Oak Dale Christian Academy
10 Dean's List Kathleen Harring St. Michael
11 Dean's List Josiah Harris St. Margaret of Scotland
09 Dean's List Dominick Heidorn St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Shannon Heitschmidt St. Daniel the Prophet
12 Dean's List Adam Hermann Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Alex Hernandez Hamlin Upper Grade
12 Dean's List Kayla Herrera St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Dean's List Olivia Herrera St. Symphorosa
10 Dean's List Emma Higgins-Marfise Finley Jr. High
11 Dean's List Jalen Hill Kozminski Community Academy
11 Dean's List Daniel Hill Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Madeline Hill Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Andrew Hinkes St. Michael
11 Dean's List Caitlyn Hisson St. Symphorosa
09 Dean's List Taylor Ho Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Maxine Hoge Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List James Hollowell St. Michael
12 Dean's List Grace Hollowell St. Michael
11 Dean's List Sarah Hughes Queen of Martyrs
10 Dean's List Kelly Hughes St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Dean's List James Hunt Independence Jr. High
10 Dean's List Alexander Huntley North Scott Jr High
10 Dean's List Declan Hurless St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Julian Hurtado St. Damian
10 Dean's List Gianna Ibrado St. Linus
10 Dean's List Sarah Immordino Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List William Inzinga St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Andrei Jao St. Damian
11 Dean's List Madelyn Jaworek Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Kaitlin Jaycox Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Rachel Jendra St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Rita Jennings Our Lady of the Ridge
09 Dean's List Collin Jennings Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Camille Jones McKinley Jr. High
11 Dean's List James Jurcev St. Alexander
11 Dean's List Allison Kallianis St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Olivia Kallianis St. Barnabas
10 Dean's List Charles Kalousek St. Alexander
10 Dean's List Emma Karczewski St. Cletus
09 Dean's List Nena Karr St. Michael
09 Dean's List Shane Kavanaugh St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Thomas Kavanaugh St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Caitlyn Kawa St. Symphorosa
11 Dean's List Andreana Kekempanos Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Dean's List John Kelly Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Liam Kelly St. Cajetan
11 Dean's List Seamus Kelly St. Cajetan
12 Dean's List Quinn Kelly St. Christina
10 Dean's List Maeve Kelly St. Damian
12 Dean's List Conor Kelly St. Damian
10 Dean's List Brian Kelly St. George
12 Dean's List Moira Kelly St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Catherine Kennedy St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Bridget Kennedy St. Christina
10 Dean's List Brianna Kilcoyne St. Alexander
11 Dean's List Emily King St. Damian
09 Dean's List Kathryn Klockow Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List Alexander Knight Sutherland
12 Dean's List Kyle Kohn St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick
11 Dean's List Lauren Kokaska St. Linus
12 Dean's List Courteney Kostrubala Palos South
11 Dean's List Nikos Kotsopulos Independence Jr. High
12 Dean's List Brian Kovaka Prairie Jr. High
12 Dean's List Scott Krafft St. Gerald
09 Dean's List Rowan Krammer Palos South
12 Dean's List Jessica Krummick St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Constance Krupa Koraes
09 Dean's List Kathryn Ksiezak St. Christopher
11 Dean's List Karolina Kubasik Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List Madison Kuziela Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Maximus Lacey Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Sophia Lambros Cassell Elementary
12 Dean's List Madeline Langford Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Alexandra Larson St. Patricia
12 Dean's List Samantha Larson St. Patricia
12 Dean's List Vasiliki Lattas Koraes
11 Dean's List Morgan Laundrie St. Michael
10 Dean's List John Lavin Most Holy Redeemer
12 Dean's List Evan Lazarz Our Lady of the Ridge
12 Dean's List Gervhona Lemon Turner Drew Language Academy
12 Dean's List John Lenz Koraes
12 Dean's List Braden Lenz St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Thomas Leonard Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Domenico Lepore St. Symphorosa
11 Dean's List Cecilia Light Independence Jr. High
12 Dean's List Anna Lipinski Independence Jr. High
10 Dean's List Luke Lisiecki Palos South
09 Dean's List Ryan Livingstone Cassell Elementary
10 Dean's List Sofia Llobet St. Germaine
11 Dean's List Wyatt Loethen Mokena Jr. High
11 Dean's List Jassmyne Lonski Williamsville Junior High School
09 Dean's List Ashley Lopez Durkin Park
11 Dean's List Jennifer Lopez St. Bruno
12 Dean's List Reese Losieczka St. Cajetan
10 Dean's List John Lundy St. Linus
11 Dean's List James Luzzo St. George
09 Dean's List Grace Lyons St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Margaret Macfarlane Homeschooled
12 Dean's List Gianna Macino Palos South
11 Dean's List Matthew Madaras St. Alexander
11 Dean's List Sophia Maldonado Grace Christian Academy
12 Dean's List Jonathan Malfas Century Jr. High
10 Dean's List Molly Malloy St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Megan Maloney Independence Jr. High
10 Dean's List Maeve Maloney Park Junior High School
09 Dean's List Mia Maniatis Koraes
09 Dean's List Madeline Maracich Kahler Middle School
12 Dean's List Madison Marciano St. Michael
12 Dean's List Angelina Marino Cardinal Bernardin
12 Dean's List Anthony Markett St. Michael
11 Dean's List Lauren Marshall St. Barnabas
10 Dean's List Cydney Martinez St. Joseph
10 Dean's List Mitchell Martino St. Michael
11 Dean's List Emilia Masnica St. Albert the Great
12 Dean's List Owen Mastropaolo St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Molly Mather Incarnation
12 Dean's List Megan Mauch St. Mary Star of the Sea
12 Dean's List Grace Maxwell Most Holy Redeemer
09 Dean's List Erica Maya St. Stanislaus School
10 Dean's List Courtney Mayo St. Germaine
10 Dean's List Thomas McAuliffe Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List Kiley McCabe St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Molly McCabe Cassell Elementary
11 Dean's List Michael McClorey Our Lady of the Ridge
12 Dean's List Samuel McDonald Central Middle School
12 Dean's List Camren McGee Children of Peace
10 Dean's List Elizabeth McGeehan Independence Jr. High
11 Dean's List Morah McGovern Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Caitlin McGrath St. Germaine
11 Dean's List Ella McGrath St. Michael
10 Dean's List Collin McGuire St. Damian
09 Dean's List Moira McKee Most Holy Redeemer
12 Dean's List Matthew McKenna Independence Jr. High
12 Dean's List Tara McMahon St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Reese McMullen Morgan Park Academy
10 Dean's List Faith McNamara Bridgeport Catholic Academy
12 Dean's List Connor McNamara St. Michael
10 Dean's List Nora McNicholas St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List William McNicholas St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Eugene McNulty St. Germaine
09 Dean's List James McQuaid Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Madeline Meehan St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Ryan Meehan St. Michael
12 Dean's List John Menard St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Vicente Mendez Kellogg Elemetary
10 Dean's List Joanne Micetich St. Christina
09 Dean's List Jessica Micklin St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Nicole Micklin St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Antonio Milazzo St. Daniel the Prophet
12 Dean's List Jada Milazzo St. Daniel the Prophet
12 Dean's List Zachary Mineiko Homer Jr. High
09 Dean's List Reese Minogue Homer Jr. High
12 Dean's List Luke Minogue Homer Jr. High
11 Dean's List Riley Misch Dore Elementary
10 Dean's List Grace Misiunas Cardinal Bernardin
10 Dean's List Nathaniel Missey St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Alexander Missey St. Germaine
11 Dean's List Grace Molenhouse Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Jack Molenhouse Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Isidro Molina St. Nicholas of Tolentine
11 Dean's List Tatiana Molina Annunciata
12 Dean's List Emily Moloney St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Grace Moloney St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Lauryn Moloney St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Matthew Monahan St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Britney Montanez St. Albert the Great
10 Dean's List Emma Mooncotch St. Michael
12 Dean's List Julia Mooncotch Christian Hills
12 Dean's List Danyelle Moore Owen Scholastic
12 Dean's List Amy Morgan St. Patricia
11 Dean's List Natalie Mozdzen Palos South
10 Dean's List Mckenzy Mueller Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Eduardo Munoz St. Bede the Venerable
12 Dean's List Alejandro Munoz St. Bede the Venerable
09 Dean's List Roisin Murnin Palos South
09 Dean's List Emerson Grace Murphy Homeschooled
10 Dean's List James Murphy Homeschooled
10 Dean's List Gavin Murphy Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Shannon Murphy St. Alexander
12 Dean's List Catherine Murphy St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Colin Murphy Cassell Elementary
10 Dean's List Daniel Murphy Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List James Murray Most Holy Redeemer
11 Dean's List Thomas Murrihy St. Alexander
11 Dean's List Maria Musso St. Alexander
11 Dean's List Mya Mustafa Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Samantha Muth St. Christina
11 Dean's List Elizabeth Nelson St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Henry Nguyen Clissold
10 Dean's List Destiny Nichols St. George
12 Dean's List Paul Nitsche St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Brian Noble Cardinal Bernardin
09 Dean's List Matthew Nolan St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Dean's List Kevin Nolan St. Christina
10 Dean's List Anne Nolan St. Christina
11 Dean's List Mia Norris St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Quinn O'Boyle St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Kaitlyn O'Brien Independence Jr. High
11 Dean's List Margaret O'Brien Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Kayleigh O'Brien Palos South
10 Dean's List Kayla O'Brien St. Linus
12 Dean's List Alexis O'Brien St. Linus
09 Dean's List Pauline Ochotorena Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List John O'Connell St. Francis Xavier
10 Dean's List Molly O'Connor Queen of Martyrs
11 Dean's List Colleen O'Connor Keller Regional Gifted Center
09 Dean's List Emmett O'Connor Sutherland
10 Dean's List Audrey O'Connor Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List Martin O'Connor St. Michael
10 Dean's List Eamon O'Hara Palos South
12 Dean's List Patrick O'Hara Palos South
09 Dean's List Grace O'Keefe St. Barnabas
10 Dean's List Kellen O'Keefe St. John Fisher
09 Dean's List Brooke O'Leary Queen of Martyrs
09 Dean's List Daniel Olsen Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Kaitlin Olsen St. Christina
09 Dean's List Ryan O'Malley Central Middle School
10 Dean's List Emmett O'Malley Most Holy Redeemer
09 Dean's List Ufuomaoghene Omene McKinley Jr. High
11 Dean's List Nyherowo Omene McKinley Jr. High
12 Dean's List Amy Orona St. Cajetan
11 Dean's List Emma Ortega Daniel Zizumbo
10 Dean's List Sofia Ortega UNO Charter
12 Dean's List Emily Oskielunas Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List Eirinn O'Sullivan St. Linus
09 Dean's List Elizabeth Pacheco Jack Hille Middle School
10 Dean's List Mia Padilla St. Germaine
12 Dean's List George Paetow Independence Jr. High
10 Dean's List Natalie Palmer St. Michael
11 Dean's List Ashlin Palzkill Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Natalie Parillo Our Lady of the Ridge
09 Dean's List Joseph Parillo St. Alexander
10 Dean's List Nicole Parzygnat Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Dean's List Molly Patula St. Michael
12 Dean's List Emily Patula St. Michael
10 Dean's List Kathryn Pawlecki St. Linus
11 Dean's List Malia Pellegrini Independence Jr. High
11 Dean's List Alejandrina Perez St. Damian
12 Dean's List Katie Peterson Independence Jr. High
10 Dean's List Jacob Phillips St. Alexander
09 Dean's List Shaylynn Pieters Lenart Regional Gifted School
09 Dean's List Maia Pietrzak Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Victoria Pindelski Orland Jr. High
11 Dean's List Isabel Piper Palos South
12 Dean's List Kenneth Polit Homeschooled
12 Dean's List Olivia Polovina Annunciata
12 Dean's List Nora Poole Mt. Greenwood
09 Dean's List Jessica Popiela Skinner West Elementary
12 Dean's List Erin Porter St. Christina
09 Dean's List Paige Portincaso Prairie Jr. High
10 Dean's List Delaney Powers Kolmar
11 Dean's List Maeve Prendergast Sutherland
11 Dean's List Kylie Priori Most Holy Redeemer
12 Dean's List Sean Quarterman Christ the King
10 Dean's List William Quinn St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Abigail Quinn St. Cletus
09 Dean's List Colleen Quinn St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Meghan Quinn St. John Fisher
12 Dean's List Isabella Rabianski Peckwas Preparatory Academy
12 Dean's List Nathan Rahn St. Germaine
09 Dean's List Alexander Ramirez Cassell Elementary
12 Dean's List Isabella Ramirez St. Barnabas
09 Dean's List Maura Ramirez St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Sarah Ramirez St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Samantha Ramos St. Albert the Great
09 Dean's List Corey Rashad Lindblom Math and Science Academy
11 Dean's List Julia Reedy Palos South
12 Dean's List Jack Reedy Palos South
11 Dean's List Leela Regalado Nathan Hale
11 Dean's List Bridey Regan Most Holy Redeemer
11 Dean's List Benjamin Reidy Independence Jr. High
12 Dean's List Allyson Reilly St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Dean's List Jennifer Reilly St. Germaine
09 Dean's List Quinn Richards Independence Jr. High
11 Dean's List Lindsey Richter St. Michael
12 Dean's List Caitlin Richter St. Michael
10 Dean's List Nathaniel Rickey St. Christopher
11 Dean's List Omar Rizek Independence Jr. High
09 Dean's List Elissa Rizek Independence Jr. High
12 Dean's List Patrick Roche St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List James Rolder Palos South
11 Dean's List Ryan Rosenberg Most Holy Redeemer
12 Dean's List Molly Ross Palos South
12 Dean's List Cassidy Rosynek Palos South
12 Dean's List Eleanor Ruf Central Middle School
12 Dean's List Abigail Ruzevich Century Jr. High
12 Dean's List Kelly Ryan Queen of Martyrs
12 Dean's List Jenna Ryan St. Barnabas
11 Dean's List Delaney Ryan St. Michael
09 Dean's List Scott Rybak Orland Jr. High
10 Dean's List Brae Sanchez Prairie Jr. High
12 Dean's List Kezen Sanchez Prairie Jr. High
09 Dean's List Caleb Santiago St. John the Baptist Catholic
11 Dean's List Adrien Santiago Queen of Martyrs
09 Dean's List Morgan Schaller Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Elizabeth Schmidt Most Holy Redeemer
10 Dean's List Ashley Schreader St. Germaine
09 Dean's List William Schreck Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List Isabella Schreck Cardinal Bernardin
11 Dean's List Luke Schuler Mokena Jr. High
11 Dean's List Sarah Scott Queen of Martyrs
09 Dean's List Nayeli Scott St. Symphorosa
12 Dean's List Melanie Scurek St. Louis de Montfort
09 Dean's List Cal Sefcik Century Jr. High
09 Dean's List Hunter Sefcik Homer Jr. High
09 Dean's List Owen Senese St. Christina
12 Dean's List Ericka Serrato St. Christopher
09 Dean's List Julia Shalabi Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Emma Shea St. Michael
12 Dean's List Grace Sheeran St. Michael
12 Dean's List Robert Sheerin St. Cajetan
12 Dean's List Jessica Shermulis St. Christina
12 Dean's List Eliza Shroba Cardinal Bernardin
10 Dean's List Sophia Sikorski St. Jane de Chantal
09 Dean's List Cameron Sinal Central Middle School
10 Dean's List Kylie Sinal Central Middle School
10 Dean's List Olivia Sipic MVCA 
12 Dean's List Brendan Sise Palos South
11 Dean's List Michael Skoda St. Gerald
12 Dean's List Robert Skudnig Most Holy Redeemer
09 Dean's List Blake Sloyan Hyde Park Day School
10 Dean's List John Small St. Michael
11 Dean's List Khalil Smith UNO Charter Woodlawn
10 Dean's List Bridget Smith Queen of Martyrs
09 Dean's List Alexander Smith St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Dean's List Madelyn Smith Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Kalyssa Smith Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Brian Soto St. Gall
12 Dean's List Jordan Specht St. Damian
09 Dean's List Ava Spreitzer St. John Fisher
11 Dean's List Mckenzie Stack St. Christina
09 Dean's List Madelyn Stack Cardinal Bernardin
12 Dean's List Zachary Stack Cardinal Bernardin
12 Dean's List Kenneth Stafford St. Gerald
12 Dean's List Grace Stauber Our Lady of the Ridge
12 Dean's List Matthew Steinke Palos South
11 Dean's List Miranda Steponik Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Dean's List Ava Stercic Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Moriah Stevens Sutherland
12 Dean's List Rachel Stevens St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Natalee Stiegal Conrady Jr. High
10 Dean's List Caitlin Stokes Independence Jr. High
12 Dean's List Shannon Stokes St. John of the Cross
10 Dean's List Angelina Stupak St. Patricia
11 Dean's List Ariana Suarez Kolmar
09 Dean's List Matthew Suarez St. Germaine
09 Dean's List Moira Sullivan Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Margaret Sullivan Mt. Greenwood
11 Dean's List Isabella Swistowicz Cassell Elementary
09 Dean's List Zander Tamez Prairie Jr. High
12 Dean's List William Tegge St. Christina
11 Dean's List Haniyyah Thomas Lenart Regional Gifted School
12 Dean's List Dane Thomas Palos South
11 Dean's List Nicholas Thompson St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Emily Toledo St. Jane de Chantal
09 Dean's List Katherine Tracy St. Germaine
12 Dean's List Amanda Tracy St. Michael
09 Dean's List Maia Trevino St. Damian
11 Dean's List Dean Tsoumbakopoulos Our Lady of the Ridge
12 Dean's List Keyon Turner Jane A. Neil
10 Dean's List Morgan Ulanowski St. Thomas More
09 Dean's List Michael Uldrych St. Christina
10 Dean's List Michael Ulleweit Orland Jr. High
09 Dean's List Samantha Usterbowski St. Barnabas
11 Dean's List James Valek St. Barnabas
12 Dean's List Cleave, Van Clissold
11 Dean's List Cara Velez St. Bede the Venerable
10 Dean's List Vanessa Vihnanek Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
09 Dean's List Alexander Vinci St. Joseph
09 Dean's List Cristian Viramontes St. Daniel the Prophet
10 Dean's List Mark Viz SS. Cyril and Methodius
12 Dean's List Nicole Viz SS. Cyril and Methodius
11 Dean's List Lauren Vopicka Queen of Martyrs
10 Dean's List Nathen Voss Palos South
11 Dean's List Jack Vulich St. Linus
11 Dean's List Jaclyn Waclawik St. Linus
11 Dean's List Thomas Wagner St. Alexander
09 Dean's List James Wajda Hamlin Upper Grade
10 Dean's List Matthew Walsh St. John Fisher
10 Dean's List Cooper Walters Oak Ridge & Conrady
11 Dean's List James Ward St. Linus
09 Dean's List Elise Ward St. Michael
10 Dean's List Isabella Washington Christ the King
11 Dean's List Brianna Wesselhoff St. Daniel the Prophet
12 Dean's List Tavaris West Academy for Global Citizenship
11 Dean's List Rebecca Whealan Christ the King
12 Dean's List Rachel Whealan Christ the King
09 Dean's List Olivia Whelan St. Michael
11 Dean's List Andrew Whelan St. Michael
10 Dean's List Aydan Wilson Palos South
10 Dean's List Brian Winstead St. Cajetan
12 Dean's List Daniel Winstead St. Cajetan
10 Dean's List Jacob Witek St. Bruno
09 Dean's List Brigid Withers St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Dean's List Kaitlyn Wright Mt. Greenwood
12 Dean's List Michael Yerkes Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
09 Dean's List Nathan Yurisich St. Christina
11 Dean's List Lauren Zarris Noonan Academy
11 Dean's List Christian Zieman St. Damian
09 Dean's List Alyssa Zon Mt. Greenwood
10 Dean's List Kahlan Zwonitzer Homer Jr. High
12 Honors Ryan Adasiak St. Linus
09 Honors Natalia Aguirre St. Gerald
12 Honors Javari Alderson Christ Our Savior
11 Honors Lizette Alvarado St. Mary Star of the Sea
10 Honors Anay Amoah Prairie Jr. High
09 Honors Grace Anderson Independence Jr. High
10 Honors Antonio Antonelli Cardinal Bernardin
10 Honors Domenic Anzalone St. Barnabas
11 Honors Deandre Archer Outreach Exceptional Learning Academy
09 Honors Giavanna Arredia St. Gabriel
10 Honors Chloe Arteaga St. John the Baptist
12 Honors Madison Arundel Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Kelly Arvesen Queen of Martyrs
09 Honors Bridget Badke Christ the King
11 Honors Noah Baker St. Christopher
09 Honors Chloe Balcaitis Palos South
12 Honors Abigail Barker St. Damian
09 Honors Julie Barriga St. Germaine
12 Honors Mary Barrins St. Christina
12 Honors Brendan Barry St. Linus
09 Honors Brayden Bartecki St. Barnabas
10 Honors Daniel Becerra St. Ann
11 Honors Jack Beeson St. Michael
09 Honors Kevin Benak St. Christina
12 Honors Allyson Berlin Mt. Greenwood
10 Honors George Bilecki St. Barnabas
11 Honors Brianna Bjorklund Prairie Jr. High
09 Honors Payton Blisset LaSalle Language Academy
10 Honors Madison Bodin Independence Jr. High
10 Honors Emily Bojan Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Nicholas Bounardj Mt. Greenwood
12 Honors Taylor Bounardj Mt. Greenwood
12 Honors Mairead Boyle Palos South
12 Honors Hugh Brennan Jerling Jr. High
09 Honors Mary Bresnahan Homer Jr. High
11 Honors Ciara Bridges St. Gerald
12 Honors Rachel Broderick St. Christopher
11 Honors Anthony Broderick St. John Fisher
10 Honors Benjamin Brooks St. Thomas the Apostle
11 Honors Jahree Brown St. Margaret of Scotland
09 Honors Nicholas Bunda St. Barbara
09 Honors Caleb Bunton Chicago Virtual Charter School
12 Honors Annmarie Burke Incarnation
12 Honors Joshua Burns Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Honors Bailey Butler Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Maggie Butterfield St. Christopher
12 Honors Terrence Callahan Most Holy Redeemer
11 Honors Kevin Canavan St. John Fisher
12 Honors Caden Carr Independence Jr. High
09 Honors Gloria Carr St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Honors Marc Carreon St. Bede the Venerable
09 Honors Maeve Carroll St. Alexander
11 Honors Margaret Carroll Century Jr. High
11 Honors Edward Carroll Mt. Greenwood
09 Honors Joshua Case Independence Jr. High
09 Honors Lupita Castillo St. Bede the Venerable
10 Honors Natalia Castillo St. Bede the Venerable
10 Honors Brendan Chesniak St. Germaine
12 Honors Abigail Chesniak St. Germaine
10 Honors Kira Chivers Infant Jesus of Prague
09 Honors Laura Cintron St. Nicholas of Tolentine
10 Honors Timothy Clancy Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Chazz Clark Frances Xavier Warde
09 Honors George Cleary Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Katelyn Clifford Most Holy Redeemer
11 Honors Nicholas Coccaro Palos South
10 Honors Camille Collins St. Barnabas
10 Honors Sean Condon St. Germaine
10 Honors Kennedy Conrad St. Daniel the Prophet
11 Honors Madison Conrad St. Daniel the Prophet
11 Honors Casey Conway St. Barnabas
12 Honors Paige Cormier St. John Fisher
09 Honors Caroline Cotter St. John Fisher
10 Honors Mary Coughlan Christ the King
10 Honors Terence Cox Queen of Martyrs
11 Honors Jack Coyne Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Kaylee Cozen Incarnation
10 Honors Jaelynn Crawford St. Margaret of Scotland
12 Honors Aaliyah Creamer Minooka
12 Honors Joseph Crisp St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Honors Grace Crosby Sutherland
12 Honors Mia Crotty Palos South
11 Honors Jonathan Crowel Highland Middle School
09 Honors Anthony Cuda Mother Teresa Catholic Academy
09 Honors Kaitlin Cupp St. Michael
09 Honors Catherine Curtin Independence Jr. High
09 Honors Kayla Curtis Queen of Martyrs
09 Honors Charlie Cutrara Christ the King
11 Honors Nicholas Damian Palos South
09 Honors Sophia Davidson St. Michael
12 Honors Ekaterina Davidson St. Michael
12 Honors Samantha Davidson St. Michael
10 Honors Jack Davies Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Emma Davies Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Brian Davila St. Gall
11 Honors Taylor Davis  
12 Honors Caleb Davis St. Thomas the Apostle
10 Honors Eriyan Davis St. Ethelreda
10 Honors Georgia Derousse Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Honors Patrick Devlin St. Germaine
10 Honors Nathan Diaz  
10 Honors Brooke Dilger Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Michael Dilger Queen of Martyrs
10 Honors Tylar Dillard Ridge Academy
09 Honors Jenna Doan St. Gerald
11 Honors Joseph Dochee Hickory Creek Middle School
11 Honors Gavyn Domico St. Michael
09 Honors Eileen Donahue St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Honors Maya Donegan Homer Jr. High
09 Honors Michael Donegan St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Honors Jack Doubek Palos South
09 Honors Holly Doyle Cassell Elementary
10 Honors Sebastian Drag St. Linus
10 Honors Madison Drebing Palos South
09 Honors Owen Duffy Century Jr. High
09 Honors Quinn Duffy Century Jr. High
12 Honors Alexandra Dumas Sutherland
11 Honors Derek Dunterman Finley Jr. High
09 Honors Miles Durkin St. John Fisher
12 Honors Michael Dwyer St. Christina
10 Honors Abby Eberly St. Gabriel
10 Honors Molly Eklund St. Christina
10 Honors Matthew Elenteny St. Cajetan
12 Honors Brigid Englehart Palos South
10 Honors Daniel Enright Most Holy Redeemer
10 Honors Kyley Eppenstein Queen of Martyrs
11 Honors Nasaria Esparza Veterans Memorial
10 Honors Gage Fauber Worth Jr. High
09 Honors Viktor Fernandez St. Benedict
09 Honors Jake Fialkowski Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Genevieve Fialkowski St. Symphorosa
09 Honors Matteo Filippo Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Honors Alyssa Fiscelli Palos South
09 Honors Emma Fishback St. Barnabas
11 Honors Aidan Fisher St. Alexander
11 Honors Haley Fisher Simmons Middle School
12 Honors Ethan Fit St. George
09 Honors Giovani Fittipaldi George Washington
11 Honors Erin Fitzgerald St. John Fisher
12 Honors Morgan Flynn St. Michael
09 Honors Taelor Ford St. Benedict
12 Honors Kashae Furlow Central Middle School
11 Honors Anne Gainer St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Honors Kylie Galbraith Most Holy Redeemer
09 Honors Alexander Gaona St. Bruno
11 Honors Emma Gapski Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Honors Yiselle Garcia Durkin Park
11 Honors De'Marria Gardner LEARN Hunter-Perkins
12 Honors Parker Gass St. Bede the Venerable
10 Honors Scott Geary Christ the King
10 Honors Patricia Gillerlain St. John Fisher
12 Honors Myah Gillespie Hamlin Upper Grade
09 Honors Grace Gniech Namaste Charter School
09 Honors Luka Gogic Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Honors Samantha Gomez Hale Elementary
11 Honors Emma Gomez Kinzie Elementary
09 Honors Natalie Goo St. Nicholas of Tolentine
10 Honors Gianna Gordon Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Brianna Govea Liberty Jr. High
10 Honors Gianna Granat St. Christina
11 Honors William Greene St. Barnabas
12 Honors Ryan Griffin Lenart Regional Gifted School
12 Honors Marcella Griffin Providence Englewood Charter School
10 Honors Gary Grizzard Christ the King
10 Honors Carsyn Gudino St. Michael
11 Honors Luc Guerrero St. Bede the Venerable
09 Honors Sam Gurgone Mokena Jr. High
10 Honors Elizabeth Gutrich Queen of Martyrs
09 Honors Grace Guzolek St. Michael
09 Honors John Hackett Hickory Creek Middle School
11 Honors Margaret Hansen Palos South
12 Honors Sean Hansen Palos South
11 Honors Jack Harmon Most Holy Redeemer
12 Honors Alyssa Hartley St. Germaine
09 Honors Shawn Hawthorne St. Margaret of Scotland
12 Honors Sophie Hayes St. Alexander
10 Honors Keira Hayes St. John Fisher
09 Honors Cameryn Helsdingen St. Alexander
10 Honors Erin Helsdingen St. Alexander
11 Honors Ashley Helwig Summit Hill Jr. High
09 Honors Joshua Henderson Clissold
10 Honors Kate Hermanson St. John Fisher
10 Honors Sebastian Hernandez Bridgeport Catholic Academy
12 Honors Rebecca Herrera Mt. Greenwood
11 Honors Elise Hetzel St. Damian
11 Honors Tyler Hinkes St. Michael
09 Honors Hunter Holley Christ the King
09 Honors Madelyn Holmstrom Independence Jr. High
12 Honors Luke Hortsman St. Christina
12 Honors Kivonte Houston Hamlin Upper Grade
12 Honors Martin Howard St. Christina
09 Honors Jordyn Howell Central Middle School
12 Honors Colleen Hughes St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Honors Demarco Hunter Memorial Jr. High
12 Honors Sydney Hurley St. Alexander
11 Honors Margaret Hynes St. Linus
12 Honors Jake Ingram St. Linus
10 Honors Rebecca Jackson Sutherland
10 Honors Dontrell Jackson Huth Middle School
09 Honors Riley Jamison Mt. Greenwood
11 Honors Emma Jamison Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Honors Avery Jedry St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Honors Emily Johnson St. Cajetan
12 Honors Anthony Johnson St. Gerald
12 Honors Gabriella Johnson St. John Fisher
09 Honors Claude Jones St. Albert the Great
12 Honors Katelyn Jucius St. Gerald
09 Honors Erin Julian St. Damian
09 Honors Emmanuel Kekempanos Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Honors Adam Keller Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
12 Honors Shannon Kelly St. Christina
12 Honors Jacob Keneipp St. Christina
09 Honors Caera Kennedy St. Alexander
10 Honors Grace Kennedy St. Alexander
11 Honors Caroline Kennedy St. Alexander
12 Honors John Kennedy St. Alexander
10 Honors Andrew Kerlin Mt. Greenwood
11 Honors Ellen Kevin St. Daniel the Prophet
10 Honors Ethan Kinney Mt. Greenwood
11 Honors Kylie Klug St. Christina
09 Honors Caitlin Kochan St. Daniel the Prophet
09 Honors Paige Kohlstedt St. Michael
11 Honors Julia Kokaska St. Linus
10 Honors Daniel Komosa Mt. Greenwood
10 Honors Andrew Kopinski Palos South
12 Honors Cecelia Kowalczyk St. Patricia
10 Honors Elias Krupa Koraes
12 Honors John Kubin Central Middle School
09 Honors Justin Lang Independence Jr. High
10 Honors Samuel Laurencell Queen of Martyrs
11 Honors Justin Lee Mt. Greenwood
09 Honors Abbie Leen Prairie Jr. High
10 Honors Wyatt Levins St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Honors Jacob Liberatore Peotone Elementary
09 Honors Lucas Liberatore Peotone Elementary
11 Honors Kailyn Loch St. Linus
09 Honors Jillian Loethen Mokena Jr. High
12 Honors Brian Lopez St. Gall
11 Honors Easton Lotus Liberty Jr. High
12 Honors Brea Lyke St. Sabina
10 Honors Reygan Lynch  
11 Honors Madison Lynn St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Honors Morgan Lyons St. Linus
09 Honors Riley Magliano Cassell Elementary
12 Honors Brendan Mahoney St. Barnabas
09 Honors Joseph Mahoney St. Christina
11 Honors Mattingly Malczewski Dore Elementary
10 Honors Luke Malzone Palos South
11 Honors Akira' Mann St. Barnabas
09 Honors Peter Marinopoulos Cassell Elementary
10 Honors Alexis Marinopoulos Cassell Elementary
11 Honors Benjamin Marks St. Linus
11 Honors Julian Marrero Independence Jr. High
09 Honors Samantha Marrufo Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
09 Honors Patrick Martin St. Christina
11 Honors Emily Martin St. Christina
12 Honors Rikiyia Martin Owen Scholastic
09 Honors Jacob Martineck St. Alexander
09 Honors Sofia Martinez St. Richard
12 Honors Mark Martino St. Michael
10 Honors Haley Master Worth Jr. High
10 Honors Sean Maxwell Most Holy Redeemer
10 Honors Emily McCartan Most Holy Redeemer
10 Honors Nora McClorey Most Holy Redeemer
11 Honors Aidan McCormick St. Alexander
10 Honors Sancia McCullar St. John Lutheran
10 Honors Cencere McDaniel Incarnation
10 Honors Emily McDermott St. Christina
09 Honors Brendan McDermott Hamlin Upper Grade
10 Honors Amarion McDonald Jack Hille Middle School
10 Honors Alyssa McDonald Keller Regional Gifted Center
10 Honors Daniel McGuire Queen of Martyrs
12 Honors Moira McGuire Queen of Martyrs
11 Honors John McKenna Queen of Martyrs
09 Honors Reagan McKeough St. Barnabas
09 Honors Brian McLoughlin St. Germaine
12 Honors John McMahon Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Honors Thomas McMeel Mt. Greenwood
09 Honors John McNamara St. John Fisher
10 Honors Samuel McNamara St. Linus
10 Honors Lukas McWilliams Homer Jr. High
09 Honors Benjamin Meehan St. Michael
12 Honors Jeremy Meister St. Christina
09 Honors Elizabeth Mendoza Hamlin Upper Grade
10 Honors Paris Mendoza Cassell Elementary
12 Honors Alex Menendez St. Damian
10 Honors Jordan Mighty Oak Dale Christian Academy
12 Honors Hayden Mikesell Century Jr. High
11 Honors Grace Mischak Palos South
10 Honors Tyler Mishka St. Michael
12 Honors Emma Moran Mt. Greenwood
12 Honors Emily Moran St. Cajetan
09 Honors Vincent Moreno Homeschooled
10 Honors Monica Mozdzen Palos South
09 Honors Sara Mullarkey St. Linus
10 Honors Sophia Munguia St. Albert the Great
12 Honors Gabrielle Murphy Keller Regional Gifted Center
10 Honors Declan Murphy St. Barnabas
12 Honors Tyler Murray Kenwood Academy
10 Honors Donald Mutzbauer Homer Jr. High
09 Honors Hailey Nelson Most Holy Redeemer
10 Honors Andrea Nelson St. Barnabas
09 Honors John Nestor St. Joan of Arc
12 Honors Zayanna Nevarez Veterans Memorial
09 Honors Kelly Nichols St. Christina
09 Honors Rayna Nichols St. John Fisher
11 Honors Carolyn Nichols St. John Fisher
12 Honors Kenneth Nicholson Alex J. Martino Junior High
10 Honors Margaret Nitsche St. John Fisher
09 Honors Andrea Nuno St. Benedict
09 Honors Tyler Nutting Central Middle School
12 Honors William O'Boyle St. John Fisher
10 Honors Tyler O'Brochta St. Michael
10 Honors Grace O'Connor Christ the King
12 Honors Brian O'Connor Queen of Martyrs
09 Honors Joseph O'Connor St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Honors Hannah O'Connor St. Michael
11 Honors Andrew Odeh St. Alexander
09 Honors Joseph O'Hara St. John the Baptist
10 Honors Joseph O'Heir Palos South
11 Honors Troy Ohlrich Prairie Jr. High
11 Honors Basileios Oikonomou Koraes
10 Honors Conor O'Mara St. Alexander
10 Honors Goriola Onimole Veterans Memorial
11 Honors Angel, Ortiz Kolmar
10 Honors Kathy Pacheco  
12 Honors Allison Padalino St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Honors Noah Pater Queen of Martyrs
09 Honors Logan Payne Sutherland
12 Honors Jazlyn Perez Simmons Middle School
11 Honors John Perovic St. Christina
10 Honors Andrew Perz St. Linus
12 Honors Abigail Phillips St. Alexander
11 Honors Kyle Pietrzak Mt. Greenwood
10 Honors Jessie Polanco St. Gall
11 Honors Jacob Portincaso Prairie Jr. High
09 Honors Jack Prendergast Christ the King
11 Honors Christopher, Preston St. Bede the Venerable
12 Honors Michael Prkut St. Alexander
09 Honors Angelo Provo St. George
10 Honors Eva Quebbeman Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
10 Honors Kyle Quinn St. Christina
12 Honors Brendan Raftery St. Linus
09 Honors Krista Ragan Finley Jr. High
11 Honors Brenda Ramirez St. Nicholas of Tolentine
12 Honors Samuel Ramos St. Nicholas of Tolentine
10 Honors Logan Ramos Keller Regional Gifted Center
10 Honors Brendan Rayl Mt. Greenwood
12 Honors Marissa Reilly Kolmar
11 Honors Marcos Reyes St. Michael
11 Honors Neil Riggio St. John Fisher
09 Honors Cara Riney Cardinal Bernardin
11 Honors Jonathan Rivera St. Damian
11 Honors Imani Roberts St. Bede the Venerable
10 Honors Hannah Robinson Hale Elementary
11 Honors Lilly Roche St. Catherine of Alexandria
09 Honors Joseph Rodriguez St. Christina
09 Honors Ariel Rodriguez St. Gerald
10 Honors Mauricio Rodriguez St. Mary Star of the Sea
09 Honors Morgan Rogers Owen Scholastic
09 Honors William Roman St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Honors Sara Rooney St. Barnabas
10 Honors Aidan Rosas Queen of Martyrs
11 Honors Payton Ross McKinley Jr. High
09 Honors Gary Roulo St. George
12 Honors Olivia Ruiz St. Mary Star of the Sea
10 Honors Madison Runaas Christ the King
10 Honors Daniel Ryan St. Cajetan
09 Honors Emmet Ryan Noonan Academy
09 Honors Liam Ryan St. Michael
12 Honors Aixa Sanchez Ridge Academy
11 Honors Madison Sanchez St. Symphorosa
11 Honors Rebecca Sanfratello Dore Elementary
10 Honors Charlotte Sawicki St. Germaine
11 Honors Erin Schaller Most Holy Redeemer
09 Honors Ethan Scheel St. Michael
12 Honors Mary Schergen Mt. Greenwood
09 Honors Brendan Schoeberl St. Catherine of Alexandria
11 Honors Triston Schultz Simmons Middle School
10 Honors Lester Scott Sutherland
10 Honors Faith Sears St. Christopher
11 Honors Luke Sefcik Century Jr. High
10 Honors Matthew Sheehan St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Honors Kaleigh Sheerin St. John Fisher
09 Honors Annie Shields St. Catherine of Alexandria
10 Honors Mia Shields St. Catherine of Alexandria
12 Honors Abigail Siegel Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Sarah Skalitzky Most Holy Redeemer
12 Honors Shane Skol Dore Elementary
10 Honors Aidan Smith Owen Scholastic
09 Honors Reilly Smith Queen of Martyrs
10 Honors Areyana Smith St. Ethelreda
09 Honors Dermot Smyth Most Holy Redeemer
09 Honors Ava Solis Christ the King
10 Honors Madeline Sombong St. Ann
10 Honors Laurel Spatz Hamlin Upper Grade
12 Honors Whitley Spears Catalyst Maria
10 Honors Lily Spreitzer St. John Fisher
09 Honors Jacob Stefanos Century Jr. High
12 Honors Tristan Stefanos Century Jr. High
10 Honors Savannah Stevens St. Christopher
09 Honors Kelly Stevens Independence Jr. High
11 Honors John Stifter St. Linus
12 Honors Kaylin Strahan Oak Dale Christian Academy
10 Honors Savanah Sutton Central Middle School
09 Honors Carnell Tate KIPP Ascend Middle School
10 Honors Kennedy Tate St. Barnabas
11 Honors Mateen-Javid Taylor Kerr Middle School
09 Honors Annie Topa Most Holy Redeemer
10 Honors Orlando Torres Finley Jr. High
10 Honors Jaclyn Tucker St. George
10 Honors Bridget Urbon St. John Fisher
10 Honors Olivia Valente St. Barnabas
10 Honors Emilio Velazquez St. Richard
12 Honors Ezmeralda Velazquez St. Richard
10 Honors Nicholas Verzoni St. John Fisher
12 Honors Cara Verzoni St. John Fisher
09 Honors Meer Virji Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
11 Honors Sara Wabi Mt. Greenwood
09 Honors Francis Wagner St. Alexander
11 Honors Nicole Wagner St. Christina
09 Honors Nicholas Waldrom Mt. Greenwood
11 Honors Mikayla Wallace Calvary Academy
11 Honors Matthew Warakomski St. Barnabas
12 Honors Samantha Washington Christ the King
09 Honors Joseph Waszak Mt. Greenwood
10 Honors Brandon Weber Central Middle School
09 Honors Sophia Weeden St. Barnabas
09 Honors Isabella Werosh Christ the King
12 Honors Tyler White Clissold
11 Honors Soleil White St. Cajetan
12 Honors Gretchen Wilkison Infant Jesus of Prague
12 Honors Ja'niya Williams Christ the King
11 Honors Patrick Winters St. John Fisher
11 Honors Thomas Wollenberg Most Holy Redeemer
10 Honors Thomas Woulfe St. Cajetan
12 Honors James Yaeger St. Damian
11 Honors Michael Yock St. Michael
09 Honors Victoria Zdenovec Independence Jr. High
11 Honors Jessica Ziemann St. Christina
09 Honors Leah Zlotkowski St. Christina
12 Honors Ashley Zon Mt. Greenwood