2020-2021 Second Semester Honor Roll

The list of students who earned honors in the second semester of Marist High School’s 2020-21 academic year has been released. Those who made the Dean’s List are students who earned a GPA of 5.0 or better. Those students who received Honors earned a GPA of 4.5 to 4.9 out of a 5.0.

Congratulations to the students who earned this prestigious recognition.

The mission of Marist High School as a Roman Catholic, coed high school, is to make Jesus Christ known and loved in the Marist Brothers’ tradition, while preparing students for higher education and life.

 

Honor Roll Status First Name Last Name Grammar School
Dean's List Maya Abusharif Palos South
Dean's List Mariam Abusharif Palos South
Dean's List Sydney Affolter St. Christina
Dean's List Natalia Aguirre St. Gerald
Dean's List Joseph Alfano St. Christopher
Dean's List Michael Alfano St. Christopher
Dean's List James Alfano St. Christopher
Dean's List Luke Allocco St. Michael
Dean's List Grace Allocco St. Michael
Dean's List Renata Almachnee St. Linus
Dean's List Xavier Almanza St. Mary Star of the Sea
Dean's List Emilio Alvarado Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Collin Amsden Jack Hille Middle School
Dean's List Grace Anderson Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Luka Anoshenko St. Christina
Dean's List Antonio Antonelli Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Sarah Aranda Jerling Jr. High
Dean's List Kristen Araujo Annunciata
Dean's List Olivia Arp Worth Jr. High
Dean's List Nestor Arreola Kerr Middle School
Dean's List Brooke Arundel Simmons Middle School
Dean's List Julissa Avalos St. Bede the Venerable
Dean's List Catherine Ayala St. Bruno
Dean's List Sebastian Bacallao St. Bruno
Dean's List Alexis Bacchus St. Damian
Dean's List Bridget Badke Christ the King
Dean's List Morgan Bagus Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Nicholas Baker St. Linus
Dean's List Julie Barriga St. Germaine
Dean's List Emily Barry Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Colleen Barry Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Olivia Barry St. John Fisher
Dean's List Rocco Bartolini Mokena Jr. High
Dean's List Bridget Bartolotta St. Michael
Dean's List Marykate Bartolotta St. Michael
Dean's List Emilia Batus St. Michael
Dean's List Nolan Baudo St. Barnabas
Dean's List Harrison Bayorgeon St. John Fisher
Dean's List Kamron Beal Prairie View Middle School
Dean's List Pedro Bear Arbor Park Middle School
Dean's List Olivia Beazley Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Luke Becker Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Abigail Beeson St. Michael
Dean's List Nicholas Beltran Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Aidan Bennett Simmons Middle School
Dean's List Payton Benoit Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Albert Bernhardt Jerling Jr. High
Dean's List Leah Biggs Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Francis Bilecki St. Barnabas
Dean's List Charlotte Bittner St. Linus
Dean's List Kaela Bittner St. Linus
Dean's List Alexis Blackburn St. John Fisher
Dean's List Joshua Blomberg St. George
Dean's List Riley Bodin Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Hanna Bokowski Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Thomas Boland St. Linus
Dean's List Genevieve Boland St. Linus
Dean's List Kathleen Boyle Palos South
Dean's List Maureen Bradley Southwest Chicago Christian
Dean's List Joseph Brady Palos South
Dean's List Luke Brannigan Century Jr. High
Dean's List Kevin Brennan St. Alexander
Dean's List Mary Bresnahan Homer Jr. High
Dean's List Andrew Brooker Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Donna Bruinius Liberty Jr. High
Dean's List Mary Clare Brusek Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Sasha Bryant Morgan Park Academy
Dean's List Delaney Budewitz St. John Fisher
Dean's List Nathaniel Budz St. Symphorosa
Dean's List Kevin Bugos Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Angelease Bunton Chicago Virtual Charter School
Dean's List Allyssa Burgos St. Damian
Dean's List John (Jack) Burke St. Barnabas
Dean's List Ava Burns Palos South
Dean's List Margaux Burns Palos South
Dean's List Jeffery (Buddy) Butler Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Christina Calas St. Daniel the Prophet
Dean's List Isabella Camarena Prairie Jr. High
Dean's List Abigail Camp St. Barnabas
Dean's List Chloe Campbell Highland Middle School
Dean's List Jack Cantorna Palos South
Dean's List Dominic Cardinal St. Damian
Dean's List Anali Carmona St. Symphorosa
Dean's List Jack Carney St. Damian
Dean's List Katelin Carney St. Damian
Dean's List Gloria Carr St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Marc Anthony Carreon St. Bede the Venerable
Dean's List Kalista Case Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Lupita Castillo St. Bede the Venerable
Dean's List Megan Cavanaugh Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Rayne Cave St. Germaine
Dean's List Aidan Cech Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Christian Chavez St. Alexander
Dean's List Juan Chavez St. Mary Star of the Sea
Dean's List Aileen Chesniak St. Germaine
Dean's List Tyler Chesniak St. Michael
Dean's List Alyssa Chevalier St. Christina
Dean's List Kira Chivers Infant Jesus of Prague
Dean's List Joshua Ciesla Southwest Chicago Christian
Dean's List Brandon Claahsen Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Conor Clancy Worth Jr. High
Dean's List Timothy Clancy Independence Jr. High
Dean's List George Cleary Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Jane Cleary Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Sahan Clements Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Riley Cleveland Morgan Park Academy
Dean's List Mallorie Clifton St. Christopher
Dean's List Margaret Clifton St. Christopher
Dean's List Anastasia Coleman St. Daniel the Prophet
Dean's List Emma Collias Orland Jr. High
Dean's List Carmen Colon Christ the King
Dean's List Sean Condon St. Germaine
Dean's List Anna Connor St. Barnabas
Dean's List Patrick Coogan St. Alexander
Dean's List Olivia Cook Christ the King
Dean's List Conor Cooke St. Michael
Dean's List Erika Cortes St. Bruno
Dean's List Ava Cortesi St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Andrew Cortesi St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Keira Cotter St. Christina
Dean's List Mary Kate Coughlan Christ the King
Dean's List Marc Coy St. Damian
Dean's List Michael Coy St. Damian
Dean's List Jack Coyne Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Hannah Craven Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Hannah Cremins St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Isabella Crespo St. John Fisher
Dean's List Tara Cronin Peckwas Preparatory Academy
Dean's List Jonathan Crowel Highland Middle School
Dean's List James Crowley St. John Fisher
Dean's List Anthony Cuda Mother Teresa Catholic Academy
Dean's List Isabel Cunnea St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Peter Cunningham St. Barnabas
Dean's List Catherine Curtin Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Clare Curtin Prairie Jr. High
Dean's List Kara Czerwinski Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Gina Czochara St. Linus
Dean's List Angelica Czyszczon St. Michael
Dean's List Bridget Danaher Liberty Jr. High
Dean's List Katherine Danaher Jack Hille Middle School
Dean's List Taylor Davis  
Dean's List Helen Davros St. John the Baptist Catholic
Dean's List Maia Dawczak Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Liam Deacy St. John Fisher
Dean's List Mary Deane Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Anna Deiters Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Clare Dennehy St. Cajetan
Dean's List Frank Denning St. George
Dean's List Georgia Derousse Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Benett Detampel St. Michael
Dean's List Ryan Diddia St. Barnabas
Dean's List Molly Dignan St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Ella Dill Kinzie Elementary
Dean's List Tylar Dillard Ridge Academy
Dean's List Colin Dillon St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Alexandra Dipasquale St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Jenna Doan St. Gerald
Dean's List Delaney Doncer Palos South
Dean's List Maya Donegan Homer Jr. High
Dean's List Michael Donegan St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Margaret Donegan St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Daniel Doran Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Lily Dorsch St. Cajetan
Dean's List Stephanie Dostal Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Liam Dougherty Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Matthew Drag St. Linus
Dean's List Madison Drebing Palos South
Dean's List Sonya Dremak Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Hanna Duh St. Christina
Dean's List Alexis Dunaway Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List McKenna Dunaway Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Brenna Dunlap Central Middle School
Dean's List Owen Dunlap Central Middle School
Dean's List Clare Dunneback St. Barnabas
Dean's List Abigail Dunning Gower Middle School
Dean's List Miles Durkin St. John Fisher
Dean's List Natalie Duszynski St. Gabriel
Dean's List Michael Eberhardt St. Germaine
Dean's List Abby Eberly St. Gabriel
Dean's List Joseph Egan Worth Jr. High
Dean's List Cailey Eklund St. Christina
Dean's List Eileen Elenteny St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick
Dean's List Jillian Elsouso Homer Jr. High
Dean's List Mary Englehart Palos South
Dean's List Tess Enright St. Alexander
Dean's List John Enright St. Walter
Dean's List Katherine Enright St. Walter
Dean's List Angeline Esparza St. Benedict
Dean's List Jenifer Esparza Veterans Memorial
Dean's List Nasaria Esparza Veterans Memorial
Dean's List Kyle Evoy Century Jr. High
Dean's List David Fanelli St. Alexander
Dean's List Margaret Farritor Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Gabriel Fey Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Isabelle Fialkowski St. Linus
Dean's List Erin Finn St. John Fisher
Dean's List Cara Finn St. Michael
Dean's List Mia Fiscelli Palos South
Dean's List Erin Fitzgerald St. John Fisher
Dean's List Walter Fleming Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Ismael Flores Pope John Paul II
Dean's List Skylar Flynn St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Kathrine Flynn St. Christina
Dean's List Megan Flynn St. Michael
Dean's List Casey Flynn St. Michael
Dean's List Una Fortier St. Barnabas
Dean's List Paul Fortner Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Cecelia Fransen St. Cletus
Dean's List Lillian Fransen St. Cletus
Dean's List Heather Frazier Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Ava Fritz St. Alexander
Dean's List Ewelina Gacek St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Kacey Gaida St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Kylie Galbraith Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Daniel Gallagher Palos South
Dean's List Grant Gallardo Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Elise Gamino Bridgeport Catholic Academy
Dean's List Alexander Gaona St. Bruno
Dean's List Cesar Gaona St. Bruno
Dean's List Emma Gapski Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Nayeli Garcia St. Mary Star of the Sea
Dean's List Ryan Garza St. Germaine
Dean's List Carter Gass St. Gerald
Dean's List Magdalena Gazda St. Germaine
Dean's List Nicholas Gazda St. Germaine
Dean's List Elizabeth Gibbons Palos South
Dean's List Grace Gierhahn St. John Fisher
Dean's List Samantha Giglio St. John Fisher
Dean's List Brian Gilhooly Incarnation
Dean's List Daniel Gillerlain St. John Fisher
Dean's List Thomas Giltmier St. Christina
Dean's List Rylee Gimenez St. Barnabas
Dean's List Daniel Gleeson St. Christina
Dean's List Samantha Glover St. Michael
Dean's List Grace Gniech Namaste Charter School
Dean's List Kathleen Godsel St. Gerald
Dean's List Michael Golden St. John Fisher
Dean's List Diego Gomez St. Bede the Venerable
Dean's List Morgan Gonzales Sutherland
Dean's List Natalie Goo St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Dean's List Gianna Gordon Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Isabella Gorney Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Olivia Gorski Palos South
Dean's List Brianna Govea Liberty Jr. High
Dean's List Eric Grajeda St. Linus
Dean's List Kathya Grau St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Dean's List Charles Griffin St. John Fisher
Dean's List Tyler Griggs St. Germaine
Dean's List Sean Grobarcik St. Christina
Dean's List Kelsey Grzymski Jerling Jr. High
Dean's List Giana Gudino St. Michael
Dean's List Gerardo Guerrero Queen of the Universe
Dean's List Luc Guerrero St. Bede the Venerable
Dean's List Devin Guest Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Natalee Guilfoyle Keller Regional Gifted Center
Dean's List Brianna Gutierrez Franklin Fine Arts Center
Dean's List Sophia Gutierrez Queen of the Universe
Dean's List Paulina Gutierrez Queen of the Universe
Dean's List Brendan Gutierrez St. Symphorosa
Dean's List Leticia Guzman Annunciata
Dean's List Grace Guzolek St. Michael
Dean's List Anthony Haddad Koraes
Dean's List Madelin Hammerlund St. Mary Star of the Sea
Dean's List Francesca Hammerstein Palos South
Dean's List James Hansen Palos South
Dean's List Margaret Hansen Palos South
Dean's List Matthew Hansen St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Saoirse Haran Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Isabelle Harmon Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Jack Harmon Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Faith Harper Oakdale Christian Academy
Dean's List Tessa Harris St. John Fisher
Dean's List Dominick Heidorn St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Shannon Heitschmidt St. Daniel the Prophet
Dean's List Alex Hernandez Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Olivia Herrera St. Symphorosa
Dean's List Elise Hetzel St. Damian
Dean's List Briana Hill Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Daniel Hill Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Jalen Hill Kozminski Community Academy
Dean's List Imani Hill St. Ethelreda
Dean's List Andrew Hinkes St. Michael
Dean's List Taylor Ho Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Maris Hollimon Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List James Hollowell St. Michael
Dean's List Anne Hopkins St. Germaine
Dean's List Hannah Hosty Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Kaliyah House Queen of the Universe
Dean's List Sarah Hughes Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Kelly Hughes St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Kathleen Hulne St. Michael
Dean's List Alexander Huntley North Scott Jr High
Dean's List Declan Hurless St. Barnabas
Dean's List Julian Hurtado St. Damian
Dean's List Margaret Hynes St. Linus
Dean's List Gianna Marie Ibrado St. Linus
Dean's List Brian Immordino Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Sarah Immordino Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Emma Jamison Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Bryan Jasien St. Damian
Dean's List Madelyn Jaworek Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Rachel Jendra St. Barnabas
Dean's List Collin Jennings Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Patrick Johnson St. Christina
Dean's List Camille Jones McKinley Jr. High
Dean's List Allison Kallianis St. Barnabas
Dean's List Charles Kalousek St. Alexander
Dean's List Leah Kane St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Emma Karczewski St. Cletus
Dean's List Nena Karr St. Michael
Dean's List Shane Kavanaugh St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Thomas Kavanaugh St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Andreana Kekempanos Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Matthew Keller St. Barnabas
Dean's List Liam Kelly St. Cajetan
Dean's List Seamus Kelly St. Cajetan
Dean's List Maeve Kelly St. Damian
Dean's List Brian Kelly St. George
Dean's List Caera Kennedy St. Alexander
Dean's List Ellen Kevin St. Daniel the Prophet
Dean's List Brianna Kilcoyne St. Alexander
Dean's List Emily King St. Damian
Dean's List Ethan Kinney Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List James Kitchin St. Michael
Dean's List Sidney Klein Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Kathryn Klockow Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Alexander Knight Sutherland
Dean's List Paige Kohlstedt St. Michael
Dean's List Lauren Kokaska St. Linus
Dean's List Matthew Koren St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Nikos Kotsopulos Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Rowan Krammer Palos South
Dean's List Hayden Krupa Central Middle School
Dean's List Kathryn Ksiezak St. Christopher
Dean's List Karolina Kubasik Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Madison Kuziela Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Maximus Lacey Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Sophia Lambros Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Drew Largen Liberty Jr. High
Dean's List Alexandra Larson St. Patricia
Dean's List Morgan Laundrie St. Michael
Dean's List Samantha Laundrie St. Michael
Dean's List John Lavin Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Nora Lee St. Barnabas
Dean's List Justin Lee Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Jose Lemus Chavez
Dean's List Domenico Lepore St. Symphorosa
Dean's List Wyatt Levins St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Jacob Liberatore Peotone Elementary
Dean's List Cecilia Light Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Larisa Link St. Jerome
Dean's List Ryan Livingstone Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Sofia (Silvana) Llobet St. Germaine
Dean's List Kailyn Loch St. Linus
Dean's List Wyatt Loethen Mokena Jr. High
Dean's List Jassmyne Lonski Williamsville Junior High School
Dean's List Ashley Lopez Durkin Park
Dean's List Jennifer Lopez St. Bruno
Dean's List Lesly Lugo Durkin Park
Dean's List John Lundy St. Linus
Dean's List Shakira Luster St. Ethelreda
Dean's List James Luzzo St. George
Dean's List Camryn Lyons St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Grace Lyons St. John Fisher
Dean's List Matthew Macellaio Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Margaret Macfarlane Homeschooled
Dean's List Mitchell Madaras St. Alexander
Dean's List Michaela Madden St. John Fisher
Dean's List Joseph Mahoney St. Christina
Dean's List Mattingly Malczewski Dore Elementary
Dean's List Sophia Maldonado Grace Christian Academy
Dean's List Timothy Malloy St. John Fisher
Dean's List Molly Malloy St. John Fisher
Dean's List Megan Maloney Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Norine Maloney Park Jr. High
Dean's List Maeve Maloney Park Jr. High
Dean's List Mia Maniatis Koraes
Dean's List Alonzo Manning II Lindblom Math & Science Academy
Dean's List Benjamin Marks St. Linus
Dean's List Lauren Marshall St. Barnabas
Dean's List Francesca Martella St. Jerome
Dean's List Emily Martin St. Christina
Dean's List Cydney Martinez St. Joseph
Dean's List Mitchell Martino St. Michael
Dean's List Ava Mastropaolo St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Molly Mather Incarnation
Dean's List Sean Maxwell Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Erica Maya St. Stanislaus School
Dean's List Ava Mayer St. Cajetan
Dean's List Courtney Mayo St. Germaine
Dean's List Addison McBride St. Cajetan
Dean's List Kiley McCabe St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Molly McCabe Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Michael McClorey Our Lady of the Ridge
Dean's List Kelvin Mccullough Jr. St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Dean's List Brendan McDermott Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Elizabeth McGeehan Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Caitlin McGrath St. Germaine
Dean's List Ella McGrath St. Michael
Dean's List Emerson McGuire Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Molly McInerney Mark Sheridan Academy
Dean's List Moira McKee Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Thomas McMeel Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Faith McNamara Bridgeport Catholic Academy
Dean's List Nora McNicholas St. John Fisher
Dean's List William McNicholas St. John Fisher
Dean's List John McNicholas St. John Fisher
Dean's List James McQuaid Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Bianca Medina Queen of the Universe
Dean's List Maddox Medina St. Germaine
Dean's List Madeline Meehan St. Alexander
Dean's List Benjamin Meehan St. Michael
Dean's List Veronica Melo Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Nora Menard St. John Fisher
Dean's List Joanne Micetich St. Christina
Dean's List Jessica Micklin St. Alexander
Dean's List Renick Miller Mokena Jr. High
Dean's List Tyler Mishka St. Michael
Dean's List Grace Misiunas Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Nathaniel Missey St. Germaine
Dean's List Christina Misura Homer Jr High
Dean's List Michael Misura Homer Jr High
Dean's List Samantha Molenhouse Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Grace Molenhouse Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Tatiana Molina Annunciata
Dean's List Grace Moloney St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Lauryn Moloney St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Matthew Monahan St. John Fisher
Dean's List Emma Mooncotch St. Michael
Dean's List Joaquin Morales St. Germaine
Dean's List Vincent Moreno Homeschooled
Dean's List Tyler Moss St. Gabriel
Dean's List Natalie Mozdzen Palos South
Dean's List Mckenzy Mueller Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Sara Mullarkey St. Linus
Dean's List Roisin Murnin Palos South
Dean's List Emerson Grace Murphy Homeschooled
Dean's List James Murphy Homeschooled
Dean's List Gavin Murphy Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Shannon Murphy St. Alexander
Dean's List Declan Murphy St. Barnabas
Dean's List Daniel Murphy Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List James Murray Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Thomas Murrihy St. Alexander
Dean's List Maria Musso St. Alexander
Dean's List Mya Mustafa Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Samantha Muth St. Christina
Dean's List Patrick Nellis Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Andrea Nelson St. Barnabas
Dean's List Elizabeth Nelson St. Barnabas
Dean's List Henry Nguyen Clissold
Dean's List Destiny Nichols St. George
Dean's List Rayna Nichols St. John Fisher
Dean's List Victoria Nielsen St. Alexander
Dean's List Brian Noble Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Matthew Nolan St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Anne Nolan St. Christina
Dean's List Mia Norris St. John Fisher
Dean's List Quinn O'Boyle St. John Fisher
Dean's List Caroline O'Brien Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Kaitlyn O'Brien Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Margaret O'Brien Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Mairead O'Brien St. Alexander
Dean's List Kayla O'Brien St. Linus
Dean's List Pauline Marie Ochotorena Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List John (Jack) O'Connell St. Francis Xavier
Dean's List Molly O'Connor Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Colleen O'Connor Keller Regional Gifted Center
Dean's List Emmett O'Connor Sutherland
Dean's List Joseph O'Connor St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Tillie O'Connor St. Michael
Dean's List Martin O'Connor St. Michael
Dean's List Princess Offord Crete Monee Middle School
Dean's List Joseph O'Hara St. John the Baptist Catholic
Dean's List Troy Ohlrich Prairie Jr. High
Dean's List Basileios (Billy) Oikonomou Koraes
Dean's List Kellen O'Keefe St. John Fisher
Dean's List Brooke O'Leary Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Andrew Olsen Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Daniel Olsen Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Kaitlin Olsen St. Christina
Dean's List Ryan O'Malley Central Jr. High
Dean's List Jack O'Malley Central Middle School - Evergreen Park
Dean's List Patrick O'Malley Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Emmett O'Malley Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Ufuomaoghene Omene McKinley Jr. High
Dean's List Nyherowo Omene McKinley Jr. High
Dean's List Emma Ortega Daniel Zizumbo
Dean's List Sofia Ortega UNO Charter
Dean's List Angel Ortiz Kolmar
Dean's List John O'Shea St. Barnabas
Dean's List Eirinn O'Sullivan St. Linus
Dean's List Elizabeth Pacheco Jack Hille Middle School
Dean's List Samantha Pacino St. John Fisher
Dean's List Mia Padilla St. Germaine
Dean's List Natalie Palmer St. Michael
Dean's List Ashlin Palzkill Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Natalie Parillo Our Lady of the Ridge
Dean's List Nicole Parzygnat Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Molly Patula St. Michael
Dean's List Kathryn Pawlecki St. Linus
Dean's List Logan Payne Sutherland
Dean's List Malia Pellegrini Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Lexi Pena Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Alejandrina Perez St. Damian
Dean's List Maximiliano Perez Simmons Middle School
Dean's List Eryn Perry Calvary Academy
Dean's List Sean Pferschy Queen of the Universe
Dean's List Jacob Phillips St. Alexander
Dean's List Donovan Pierce Nathan Hale
Dean's List Shaylynn Pieters Lenart
Dean's List Maia Pietrzak Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Victoria Pindelski Orland Jr. High
Dean's List Jessica Popiela Skinner West Elementary
Dean's List Mary Porter St. Christina
Dean's List Paige Portincaso Prairie Jr. High
Dean's List Mitchell Potocsnak Palos South
Dean's List Delaney Powers Kolmar
Dean's List Karla Prado St. Mary Star of the Sea
Dean's List Maeve Prendergast Sutherland
Dean's List Kylie Priori Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Angelo Provo St. George
Dean's List Eva Quebbeman Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List William Quinn St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Kyle Quinn St. Christina
Dean's List Abigail Quinn St. Cletus
Dean's List Colleen Quinn St. John Fisher
Dean's List Meghan Quinn St. John Fisher
Dean's List Krista Ragan Finley Jr. High
Dean's List Neila Ramirez St. John Fisher
Dean's List Maura Ramirez St. John Fisher
Dean's List Sarah Rose Ramirez St. John Fisher
Dean's List Alexander Ramirez Cassell Elementary
Dean's List Samantha Ramos St. Albert the Great
Dean's List Annabella Ramos Keller Regional Gifted Center
Dean's List Corey Rashad Lindblom Math & Science Academy
Dean's List Jessica Reardon St. Barnabas
Dean's List Julia Reedy Palos South
Dean's List Bridey Regan Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Benjamin Reidy Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Quinn Richards Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Lindsey Richter St. Michael
Dean's List Nathaniel Rickey St. Christopher
Dean's List Neil Riggio St. John Fisher
Dean's List Cara Riney Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Marc Rivera Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Elissa Rizek Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Osmar Rocha-Patino Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Jillian Rohe St. Alexander
Dean's List James Rolder Palos South
Dean's List Payton Ross McKinley Jr. High
Dean's List Daniel Ross Palos South
Dean's List Abigail Ryan Central Middle School - Evergreen Park
Dean's List Daniel Ryan St. Cajetan
Dean's List Liam Ryan St. Michael
Dean's List Delaney Ryan St. Michael
Dean's List Scott Rybak Orland Jr. High
Dean's List Brae Sanchez Prairie Jr. High
Dean's List Izel Sanchez Old St. Mary
Dean's List Rebecca Sanfratello Dore Elementary
Dean's List Caleb Santiago St. John the Baptist Catholic
Dean's List Vivian Santiago Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Adrien Santiago Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Margaux Alexis Santos Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Charlotte Sawicki St. Germaine
Dean's List Morgan Schaller Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Ethan Scheel St. Michael
Dean's List Teagan Schied Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Elizabeth Schmidt Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Samantha Schmitz St. Cajetan
Dean's List William Schreck Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Isabella Schreck Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Luke Schuler Mokena Jr. High
Dean's List Sarah Scott Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Nayeli Scott St. Symphorosa
Dean's List Cal Sefcik Century Jr. High
Dean's List Hunter Sefcik Homer Jr. High
Dean's List Owen Senese St. Christina
Dean's List Julia Shalabi Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Allison Sheehy Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Annie Shields St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Mia Shields St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Henry Sikorski St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Sophia Sikorski St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List Sarah Simpson St. Christina
Dean's List Ryan Sims Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep
Dean's List Kylie Sinal Central Middle School
Dean's List Olivia Sipic MVCA (out of state)
Dean's List Sarah Skalitzky Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Madeline Skalitzky St. Michael
Dean's List Olivia Skalitzky St. Michael
Dean's List Lorelei Skurzewski St. Damian
Dean's List Alexander Sloan St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Blake Sloyan Hyde Park Day School
Dean's List Aidan Sloyan St. Christina
Dean's List Anna Smetek Palos South
Dean's List Khalil Smith UNO Charter Woodlawn
Dean's List Reilly Smith Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Bridget Smith Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Chloe Smith St. Barnabas
Dean's List Alexander Smith St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Madelyn Smith Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Emily Snarskis Hale Elementary
Dean's List Julia Solcani Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Ava Solis Christ the King
Dean's List Max Sombong St. Ann
Dean's List Brian Soto St. Gall
Dean's List Ava Spreitzer St. John Fisher
Dean's List Mckenzie Stack St. Christina
Dean's List Madelyn Stack Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Dean's List Miranda Steponik Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Ava Stercic Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List John Stifter St. Linus
Dean's List Caitlin Stokes Independence Jr. High
Dean's List John Stube St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Angelina Stupak St. Patricia
Dean's List Matthew Suarez St. Germaine
Dean's List Margaret Sullivan Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Colin Sutton Central Middle School
Dean's List Christian Sweis St. Germaine
Dean's List Nicholas Thompson St. John Fisher
Dean's List Jacob Tinoco St. Germaine
Dean's List Emily Toledo St. Jane de Chantal
Dean's List John Tomkins Most Holy Redeemer
Dean's List Orlando Torres Finley Jr. High
Dean's List Katherine Tracy St. Germaine
Dean's List Alan Treto St. Linus
Dean's List Maia Trevino St. Damian
Dean's List Dean Tsoumbakopoulos Our Lady of the Ridge
Dean's List Morgan Ulanowski St. Thomas More
Dean's List Michael Uldrych St. Christina
Dean's List Michael Ulleweit Orland Jr. High
Dean's List Samantha Usterbowski St. Barnabas
Dean's List Juliana Valdez Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List James Valek St. Barnabas
Dean's List Jax Valenti Finley Jr. High
Dean's List Sofia Vazquez Sacred Heart School 96th ST
Dean's List Cara Velez St. Bede the Venerable
Dean's List Michael Vetos Mark Sheridan Academy
Dean's List Vanessa Vihnanek Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Cristian Viramontes St. Daniel the Prophet
Dean's List Meer Virji Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Mark Viz SS. Cyril and Methodius
Dean's List Andrew Viz SS. Cyril and Methodius
Dean's List Lauren Vopicka Queen of Martyrs
Dean's List Nathen Voss Palos South
Dean's List Jack Vulich St. Linus
Dean's List Jaclyn Waclawik St. Linus
Dean's List Jonathan Wagner St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List James Wajda Hamlin Upper Grade
Dean's List Matthew Walsh St. John Fisher
Dean's List Cooper Walters Conrady Jr. High
Dean's List Mark Wantuck St. Linus
Dean's List Matthew Warakomski St. Barnabas
Dean's List James Ward St. Linus
Dean's List Elise Ward St. Michael
Dean's List Isabella Washington Christ the King
Dean's List Isabella Werosh Christ the King
Dean's List Rebecca Whealan Christ the King
Dean's List Olivia Whelan St. Michael
Dean's List Graciella Williams St. Linus
Dean's List Ethan Wilson Palos South
Dean's List Aydan Wilson Palos South
Dean's List Brian Winstead St. Cajetan
Dean's List Jacob Witek St. Bruno
Dean's List Brigid Withers St. Catherine of Alexandria
Dean's List Lucy Wizgird St. Barnabas
Dean's List Kaitlyn Wright Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Jade Yates St. Michael
Dean's List Nicole Young Oak Lawn-Hometown Middle School
Dean's List Nathan Yurisich St. Christina
Dean's List Carlos Zavala Southwest Chicago Christian
Dean's List Victoria Zdenovec Independence Jr. High
Dean's List Ivan Zelaya-Hinojosa Simmons Middle School
Dean's List Alyssa Zon Mt. Greenwood
Dean's List Kahlan Zwonitzer Homer Jr. High
Dean's List Zoe Zwonitzer St. John Fisher
Honors Angelina Abusara Century Jr. High
Honors Elizabeth Acevedo St. Barnabas
Honors Abigail Acosta Mt. Greenwood
Honors Marlen Agustin St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Honors Makayla Alexander St. Mary Star of the Sea
Honors Kate Allocco St. Michael
Honors Alexis Alonso St. Symphorosa
Honors Lizette Alvarado St. Mary Star of the Sea
Honors Diego Alvarez St. Linus
Honors Anay Amoah Prairie Jr. High
Honors Domenic Anzalone St. Barnabas
Honors Sara Araujo Annunciata
Honors Deandre Archer Outreach Exceptional Learning Academy
Honors Chloe Arteaga St. John the Baptist Catholic
Honors Kelly Arvesen Queen of Martyrs
Honors Lauren Bak Byrne Elementary
Honors Kaylen Baker Christ Our Savior
Honors Rachel Baker Homeschooled
Honors Jaeda Baldwin St. Barnabas
Honors Michael Bartolotta St. Michael
Honors Daniel Becerra St. Ann
Honors Braedan Bednarczyk St. Christopher
Honors Ethan Bednarczyk St. Christopher
Honors Jack Beeson St. Michael
Honors Emily Belcik Byrne Elementary
Honors Kevin Benak St. Christina
Honors Mariel Benavidez Annunciata
Honors Felicya Benford St. Margaret of Scotland
Honors Eric Berndt St. Gerald
Honors Shirleyann Bia St. Barnabas
Honors George Bilecki St. Barnabas
Honors Isabella Blakey Clissold
Honors Payton Blisset LaSalle Language Academy
Honors Caitlin Blomberg St. George
Honors Emily Bojan Queen of Martyrs
Honors Madelyn Botta St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Sophia Bouck Sutherland
Honors Mark Brannigan Century Jr. High
Honors Colin Brennan St. Alexander
Honors Taylor Brennan Bridgeport Catholic Academy
Honors Madison Brigel St. Patricia
Honors Anthony Broderick St. John Fisher
Honors Nora Brusek Central Middle School - Evergreen Park
Honors Annie Buckley Christ the King
Honors Delaney Bullington St. Germaine
Honors Nicholas Bunda St. Barbara
Honors Caleb Bunton Chicago Virtual Charter School
Honors Connor Callahan Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Aaron Camarena St. Damian
Honors Jordan Campbell Highland Middle School
Honors Marty Canavan St. John Fisher
Honors Emma Canner St. Alexander
Honors Adyan Carlos St. Benedict
Honors Maeve Carr St. Cajetan
Honors Maeve Carroll St. Alexander
Honors Margaret Carroll Century Jr. High
Honors Abigail Carroll St. Alexander
Honors Faith Casey Palos South
Honors Theodore Castillo Our Lady of the Snows
Honors Emily Castillo St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Lily Ceretto Independence Jr. High
Honors Charles Chaffee Central Middle School
Honors Sierra Champliss St. Ethelreda
Honors Kamryn Chaney Deer Creek Christian School
Honors Brendan Chesniak St. Germaine
Honors Maggie Ciara Simmons Middle School
Honors Laura Cintron St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Honors Sarah Cintron St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Honors Katelyn Clifford Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Nicholas Coccaro Palos South
Honors Camille Collins St. Barnabas
Honors Kylie Collins St. John Fisher
Honors Kennedy Conrad St. Daniel the Prophet
Honors Madison Conrad St. Daniel the Prophet
Honors Anthony Consiglio Central Jr. High
Honors Casey Conway St. Barnabas
Honors Angelina Corcoran St. John Fisher
Honors Ivan Cortes St. Bruno
Honors Melanie Cosme Christ the King
Honors Luke Cosme St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Caroline Cotter St. John Fisher
Honors Mikaela Coughlin Louis Pasteur
Honors Kaylee Cozen Incarnation
Honors Jaelynn Crawford St. Margaret of Scotland
Honors Brooke Crema Cassell Elementary
Honors Cara Crosse St. Cajetan
Honors Kaitlin Cupp St. Michael
Honors Kayla Curtis Queen of Martyrs
Honors Charlie Cutrara Christ the King
Honors Alex Czochara Southwest Chicago Christian
Honors Nicholas Damian Palos South
Honors Jack Davies Queen of Martyrs
Honors Eriyan Davis St. Ethelreda
Honors Marlen De La Riva St. Benedict
Honors Naya Diaz St. Bruno
Honors Jenesia Diaz St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Vincent Diiulio Homer Jr. High
Honors Alyssa Dilella St. Cajetan
Honors Brooke Dilger Queen of Martyrs
Honors Arden (AJ) Dix Independence Jr. High
Honors Joshua Dixon Scott Joplin
Honors Joseph Dochee Hickory Creek Middle School
Honors Gavyn Domico St. Michael
Honors Eileen Donahue St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Laila Dorsey Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Honors Ella Dowling St. John Fisher
Honors Holly Doyle Cassell Elementary
Honors Sebastian Drag St. Linus
Honors Owen Duffy Century Jr. High
Honors Quinn Duffy Century Jr. High
Honors Derek Dunterman Finley Jr. High
Honors Elizabeth Egan Queen of Martyrs
Honors Samantha Ekhart Hamlin Upper Grade
Honors Molly Eklund St. Christina
Honors Daniel Enright Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Ricardo Enriquez St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Honors Pablo Escalante St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Luis Esparza St. Benedict
Honors Julian Estrada St. Christopher
Honors Matteo Filippo Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Honors Keeley Fill St. Cajetan
Honors Katelyn Finley St. Christina
Honors Erika Finn St. Benedict
Honors Hannah Finnegan St. John Fisher
Honors Alyssa Fiscelli Palos South
Honors Emma Fishback St. Barnabas
Honors Aidan Fisher St. Alexander
Honors Giovani Fittipaldi George Washington
Honors Christopher Fleming Mt. Greenwood
Honors Nathan Flores St. Bruno
Honors Santonien Flowers Christ Our Savior
Honors Kayla Fox Sutherland
Honors Scott Geary Christ the King
Honors Brendan Geary Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Patricia Gillerlain St. John Fisher
Honors Abigail Gniech Namaste Charter School
Honors Christian Gomez St. Gerald
Honors Alyssa Gomez St. Gerald
Honors Emma Gomez Kinzie Elementary
Honors Jazmin Gomora Acero Torres
Honors Cynthia Gonzalez St. Gerald
Honors Conor Graefen Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Anthony Granat St. Christina
Honors Gianna Granat St. Christina
Honors Carsyn Gudino St. Michael
Honors Kayla Guinn Queen of Martyrs
Honors Sam Gurgone Mokena Jr. High
Honors Elizabeth Gutrich Queen of Martyrs
Honors Michael Guzaitis St. George
Honors James Hach Independence Jr. High
Honors John Hackett Hickory Creek Middle School
Honors Cayden Hanlon Frances Xavier Warde
Honors Kathleen Harring St. Michael
Honors Madison Hartley St. Germaine
Honors Shawn Hawthorne St. Margaret of Scotland
Honors Keira Hayes St. John Fisher
Honors William Hein Cassell Elementary
Honors Erin Helsdingen St. Alexander
Honors Ashley Helwig Summit Hill Jr. High
Honors Kate Hermanson St. John Fisher
Honors Leonardo Hernandez St. Albert the Great
Honors Eduardo Hernandez St. Bruno
Honors Jesus Herrera Cassell Elementary
Honors Emma Higgins-Marfise Finley Jr. High
Honors Tyler Hinkes St. Michael
Honors Caitlyn Hisson St. Symphorosa
Honors Hunter Holley Christ the King
Honors Madelyn Holmstrom Independence Jr. High
Honors Aidan Hudson St. Barnabas
Honors Thomas Hughes Central Jr. High
Honors Demarco Hunter Memorial Jr. High
Honors Juan Jacinto St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Rebecca Jackson Sutherland
Honors Riley Jamison Mt. Greenwood
Honors Maya Jarka St. Michael
Honors Kaitlin Jaycox Mt. Greenwood
Honors Lauren Johnson Owen Scholastic Academy
Honors Aiden Johnson St. Cajetan
Honors Nicole Jones Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Claude Jones Jr. St. Albert the Great
Honors Erin Julian St. Damian
Honors Caitlyn Kawa St. Symphorosa
Honors Thomas Kearney St. Germaine
Honors Avery Keene St. Michael
Honors Emmanuel Kekempanos Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Honors Meghan Kelly Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Lyla Kelly St. Barnabas
Honors Rose Kelly St. Barnabas
Honors Grace Kennedy St. Alexander
Honors Caroline Kennedy St. Alexander
Honors Catherine Kennedy St. Alexander
Honors Brianna Kirchner Martino Jr. High
Honors Kylie Klug St. Christina
Honors Caitlin Kochan St. Daniel the Prophet
Honors Julia Kokaska St. Linus
Honors Alyssa Kortz Mt. Greenwood
Honors Paul Kosteris Cassell Elementary
Honors Sophia Kovaka Prairie Jr. High
Honors Elias Krupa Koraes
Honors Joseph Ksiezak St. Christopher
Honors Jessica Kurpeikis St. Barnabas
Honors Ethan Kuziela Mt. Greenwood
Honors Samuel Lacey Mt. Greenwood
Honors Angelina LaMantia Century Jr. High
Honors Allison Langford Independence Jr. High
Honors Elizabeth Larmon St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Samuel Laurencell Queen of Martyrs
Honors Anna Lazarz St. Linus
Honors Abbie Leen Prairie Jr. High
Honors Lucas Liberatore Peotone Elementary
Honors William Lindahl Cassell Elementary
Honors Luke Lisiecki Palos South
Honors John Looney St. Barnabas
Honors Audrey Losieczka St. Cajetan
Honors Easton Lotus Liberty Jr. High
Honors Jacqueline Loughney Mt. Greenwood
Honors Howard Ludwig St. Cajetan
Honors Michael Lundy St. Linus
Honors Kyle Lyke Infant Jesus of Prague
Honors Reygan Lynch  
Honors Madison Lynn St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Morgan Lyons St. Linus
Honors Matthew Madaras St. Alexander
Honors Riley Magliano Cassell Elementary
Honors Luke Malzone Palos South
Honors Akira' Mann St. Barnabas
Honors Peter Marinopoulos Cassell Elementary
Honors Jovan Marsh Kolmar
Honors Patrick Martin St. Christina
Honors Anthony Martin St. Jane de Chantal
Honors Sofia Martinez St. Richard
Honors Emilia Masnica St. Albert the Great
Honors Emily McCartan Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Connor McCormick-Buczko St. Alexander
Honors Sancia McCullar St. John's Lutheran
Honors Cencere McDaniel Incarnation
Honors Emily McDermott St. Christina
Honors Morah McGovern Mt. Greenwood
Honors Daniel McGuire Queen of Martyrs
Honors Collin McGuire St. Damian
Honors John McKenna Queen of Martyrs
Honors Reagan McKeough St. Barnabas
Honors Alyssa McKinney CICS Prairie
Honors Brian McLoughlin St. Germaine
Honors Marina McMeel Healy
Honors John McNamara St. John Fisher
Honors Samuel McNamara St. Linus
Honors Jiavana McNichols Queen of Martyrs
Honors Lukas McWilliams Homer Jr. High
Honors Elizabeth Mendoza Hamlin Upper Grade
Honors Paris Mendoza Cassell Elementary
Honors Riley Misch Dore Elementary
Honors Lucy Mlyniec St. John Fisher
Honors Grace Monahan St. John Fisher
Honors Nora Moore Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Sara Moran St. Cajetan
Honors Nadia Moreno St. Mary Star of the Sea
Honors Monica Mozdzen Palos South
Honors Sophia Munguia St. Albert the Great
Honors Eduardo Munoz St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Colin Murphy Cassell Elementary
Honors Brylee Murphy St. Damian
Honors Gavin Murphy Martino Jr. High
Honors Kylee Neal St. Barnabas
Honors Hailey Nelson Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Kailey Nestor St. John of the Cross
Honors Kelly Nichols St. Christina
Honors Carolyn Nichols St. John Fisher
Honors Margaret Nitsche St. John Fisher
Honors Kevin Nolan St. Christina
Honors Andrea Nuno St. Benedict
Honors Tyler Nutting Central Middle School
Honors Kayleigh O'Brien Palos South
Honors Grace O'Connell St. Cajetan
Honors Colleen O'Connell Sutherland
Honors Grace O'Connor Christ the King
Honors Audrey O'Connor Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Honors Hannah O'Connor St. Michael
Honors Andrew Odeh St. Alexander
Honors Eamon O'Hara Palos South
Honors Grace O'Keefe St. Barnabas
Honors Morgan O'Malley St. Michael
Honors Conor O'Mara St. Alexander
Honors Christian O'Neal St. Barnabas
Honors Goriola Onimole Veterans Memorial
Honors Traian Ormindeanu Daystar School
Honors Vincent Orshonsky Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Honors Giovani Otero St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Jacob Pacheco Mt. Greenwood
Honors Leo Panozzo Morgan Park Academy
Honors Lucas Panozzo Morgan Park Academy
Honors Noah Pater Queen of Martyrs
Honors Conor Phelan Highlands Middle School
Honors Kyle Pietrzak Mt. Greenwood
Honors Isabel Piper Palos South
Honors Jessie Polanco St. Gall
Honors Lucas Polovina Annunciata
Honors Jack Prendergast Christ the King
Honors Daniel Prendergast Orland Jr. High
Honors Brenda Ramirez St. Nicholas of Tolentine
Honors Brendan Rayl Mt. Greenwood
Honors Jonathan Rivera St. Damian
Honors Omar Rizek Independence Jr. High
Honors Imani Roberts St. Bede the Venerable
Honors Rickie Roberts St. Mary Star of the Sea
Honors Lilly Roche St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Joseph Rodriguez St. Christina
Honors Ariel Rodriguez St. Gerald
Honors Kaitlyn Roney St. John Fisher
Honors Paige Roney St. John Fisher
Honors Sara Rooney St. Barnabas
Honors Gabriella Rosas Queen of Martyrs
Honors Ryan Rosenberg Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Gary Roulo St. George
Honors Isabella Rubino St. Cajetan
Honors Madison Runaas Christ the King
Honors Brendan Rushton St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Elena Ruzevich Mt. Greenwood
Honors Luke Ryan Queen of Martyrs
Honors Abel Sanchez St. Jane de Chantal
Honors Madison Sanchez St. Symphorosa
Honors Sierra Sass Homer Jr. High
Honors Samantha Scalise Mark Sheridan Academy
Honors Joshua Schab Mt. Greenwood
Honors Erin Schaller Most Holy Redeemer
Honors William Schilling St. Michael
Honors Mikayla Schmitz St. Cajetan
Honors Kathleen Schoeberl St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Brendan Schoeberl St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Ashley Schreader St. Germaine
Honors Richard Schroeder St. Gerald
Honors Triston Schultz Simmons Middle School
Honors Lester Scott Sutherland
Honors Faith Sears St. Christopher
Honors Cayla Secor Central Middle School - Evergreen Park
Honors John Sedlack Christ the King
Honors Luke Sefcik Century Jr. High
Honors Alexis Shackelford Century Jr. High
Honors Kelly Sheehan St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Kaleigh Sheerin St. John Fisher
Honors Ava Shelton St. Gabriel
Honors Benjamin Shields St. Catherine of Alexandria
Honors Cameron Sinal Central Middle School
Honors Hayden Sise Palos South
Honors Aidan Smith Owen Scholastic Academy
Honors Brody Smith Christ the King
Honors Juliana Smith St. Barnabas
Honors Areyana Smith St. Ethelreda
Honors Dermot Smyth Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Madeline Sombong St. Ann
Honors Isaac Soto St. Gall
Honors Laurel Spatz Hamlin Upper Grade
Honors Lily Spreitzer St. John Fisher
Honors Logan Stafford Cardinal Joseph Bernardin
Honors Jacob Stefanos Century Jr. High
Honors Aniya Stephens Colin Powell Middle School
Honors Savannah Stevens St. Christopher
Honors Kelly Stevens Independence Jr. High
Honors Lillian Strzykalski St. Christina
Honors Ariana Suarez Kolmar
Honors Xavier Sulaiman Colin Powell Middle School
Honors Moira Sullivan Mt. Greenwood
Honors Savanah Sutton Central Middle School
Honors Isabella Swistowicz Cassell Elementary
Honors Emily Tarqueno Hamlin Upper Grade
Honors Kennedy Tate St. Barnabas
Honors Kylee Tenison Mt. Greenwood
Honors Jamari Terrell St. Ethelreda
Honors Ella Tobar Bridgeport Catholic Academy
Honors Ana Tobin Mt. Greenwood
Honors Annie Topa Most Holy Redeemer
Honors Emilio Torres John F. Eberhart
Honors Lauren Torres Finley Jr. High
Honors Michael Tribe Heritage Grove Middle School
Honors Sarah Trice Frances Xavier Warde
Honors Andreas Tsingos Koraes
Honors Jaclyn Tucker St. George
Honors Katelyn Ulanowski St. Thomas More
Honors Ryan Ulleweit Orland Jr. High
Honors Michael Usterbowski St. Barnabas
Honors Marissa Vari Mark Sheridan Academy
Honors Nicholas Verzoni St. John Fisher
Honors Sara Wabi Mt. Greenwood
Honors Jack Wade Palos South
Honors Francis Wagner St. Alexander
Honors Thomas Wagner St. Alexander
Honors Nicole Wagner St. Christina
Honors Nicholas Waldrom Mt. Greenwood
Honors Mikayla Wallace Calvary Academy
Honors John Walter St. Michael
Honors Timothy Warr Barack Obama Learning Academy
Honors Ava Weaver Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
Honors Kelsey Weber Central middle school
Honors Sophia Weeden St. Barnabas
Honors Brianna Wesselhoff St. Daniel the Prophet
Honors Riley West Annie Keller Regional Gifted Academy
Honors Andrew Whelan St. Michael
Honors Trechelle Williams St. Ethelreda
Honors Sean Winstead St. Cajetan
Honors Ella Winters St. John Fisher
Honors Brendan Wolff St. Cajetan
Honors Thomas Wollenberg Most Holy Redeemer
Honors James Yock St. Michael
Honors Mara Zablocki St. John Fisher
Honors Lauren Zarris Noonan Academy
Honors Kate Zeller St. Cajetan
Honors Christian Zieman St. Damian
Honors Jessica Ziemann St. Christina
Honors Leah Zlotkowski St. Christina
Honors Emmaya Zuniga St. Mary Star of the Sea